RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CYNN Michael |
USA | 0:36:38.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FREEMAN David |
CAN | 0:37:53.6 | 0:01:15.4 | |
3. | RIVARD Michel |
CAN | 0:38:12.7 | 0:01:34.5 | |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:38:13.0 | 0:01:34.8 | |
5. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:38:44.6 | 0:02:06.5 |
6. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel |
AUS | 0:38:46.1 | 0:02:07.9 |
7. | PITCHER Shawn |
CAN | 0:38:46.5 | 0:02:08.3 | |
8. | DENNIS Ian |
CAN | 0:38:49.9 | 0:02:11.8 | |
9. | BANEGA Pablo |
URU | 0:39:24.0 | 0:02:45.9 | |
10. | BRANDT Dean |
TotalBodyHealth |
CAN | 0:39:35.8 | 0:02:57.7 |
11. | KRATZER Frank |
USA | 0:39:38.6 | 0:03:00.4 | |
12. | GENT Julian |
USA | 0:39:42.3 | 0:03:04.1 | |
13. | WARD Eric |
Mental Anguish Cycling |
USA | 0:39:45.0 | 0:03:06.9 |
14. | MURPHY Jay |
USA | 0:39:56.3 | 0:03:18.1 | |
15. | MCGUIRE Brian |
USA | 0:40:09.6 | 0:03:31.5 | |
16. | LARSEN Kristopher |
USA | 0:40:15.3 | 0:03:37.1 | |
17. | TURK Brian |
USA | 0:40:21.3 | 0:03:43.1 | |
18. | LU LUWEiWEN |
CZE | 0:40:21.7 | 0:03:43.6 | |
19. | GRAY Jeffrey |
USA | 0:40:23.1 | 0:03:44.9 | |
20. | COX David |
Team enso Cycling |
USA | 0:40:23.2 | 0:03:45.1 |
21. | GARCIA Gideon |
3AKmigos |
USA | 0:40:55.7 | 0:04:17.6 |
22. | MCCRACKEN Garry |
CAN | 0:41:11.7 | 0:04:33.5 | |
23. | BONDE Eric |
Lakeside Velo |
USA | 0:41:16.9 | 0:04:38.7 |
24. | SING Freddy |
BEL | 0:41:28.0 | 0:04:49.8 | |
25. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 0:41:34.2 | 0:04:56.1 | |
26. | DELAHUNTY Brian |
IRL | 0:41:59.4 | 0:05:21.3 | |
27. | RANKOVIC Milos |
CAN | 0:42:27.2 | 0:05:49.1 | |
28. | REINA la |
JPN | 0:42:42.7 | 0:06:04.6 | |
29. | KIENTZY Gene |
USA | 0:42:44.2 | 0:06:06.1 | |
30. | DENT Scott |
AUS | 0:42:51.1 | 0:06:13.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOENS -Donna |
USA | 0:44:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:45:10.8 | 0:01:05.2 | |
3. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 0:45:33.4 | 0:01:27.8 |
4. | CICOGNANI Anna |
AUS | 0:46:43.0 | 0:02:37.4 | |
5. | THOMAS Alison |
AUS | 0:50:57.6 | 0:06:52.0 | |
6. | HUTTON Jo-Anne |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 0:53:02.8 | 0:08:57.2 |
7. | ROESSLER socs |
USA | 0:54:29.9 | 0:10:24.3 | |
8. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 0:57:45.2 | 0:13:39.6 |