serie :
Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 18.9.2021 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:41:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:42:32.4 | 0:00:52.2 |
3. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:42:33.1 | 0:00:53.0 |
4. | HNÍK Karel |
D2Mont Merida |
CZE | 1:46:18.4 | 0:04:38.2 |
5. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:46:18.6 | 0:04:38.4 |
6. | ZEMENE Jakub |
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team |
CZE | 1:46:19.6 | 0:04:39.4 |
7. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team |
CZE | 1:46:20.9 | 0:04:40.7 |
8. | HNÍK Jakub |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:46:22.4 | 0:04:42.2 |
9. | KOZÁK Matouš |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:46:27.0 | 0:04:46.8 |
10. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:47:41.2 | 0:06:01.0 |
11. | STYBLÍK Adam |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:47:57.8 | 0:06:17.7 |
12. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:48:05.5 | 0:06:25.3 |
13. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:50:09.3 | 0:08:29.2 |
14. | KUBÍN Michael |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:50:10.3 | 0:08:30.1 |
15. | MILERET Milan |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:11.3 | 0:08:31.1 |
16. | LOLACHER Tomáš |
CBC České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:52:44.7 | 0:11:04.5 |
17. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:52:46.9 | 0:11:06.8 |
18. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:52:49.3 | 0:11:09.1 |
19. | DRGA Daniel |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 1:53:09.1 | 0:11:28.9 |
20. | HOVORKA Daniel |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:53:53.3 | 0:12:13.1 |
21. | ČAPEK Jan |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 1:53:55.0 | 0:12:14.9 |
22. | MIKEŠ Jakub |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 1:53:56.1 | 0:12:15.9 |
23. | SEDLÁČEK Pavel |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 1:53:56.6 | 0:12:16.4 |
24. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 1:53:56.6 | 0:12:16.4 | |
25. | NÝČ Michal |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:53:57.1 | 0:12:16.9 |
26. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz |
CZE | 1:53:57.8 | 0:12:17.6 |
27. | GROŠEK Filip |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 1:53:58.1 | 0:12:17.9 |
28. | JASAN Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:53:58.3 | 0:12:18.1 |
29. | ŠÍPAL Ivan |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 1:53:58.8 | 0:12:18.6 |
30. | POLÁK Kamil |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 1:54:02.8 | 0:12:22.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 1:56:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:02:06.0 | 0:05:06.1 |
3. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:03:24.4 | 0:06:24.6 |
4. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:11:38.3 | 0:14:38.5 |
5. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:13:55.0 | 0:16:55.2 |
6. | MATYSÍK Kateřina |
Matysík MTB Racing |
CZE | 2:18:51.8 | 0:21:52.0 |
7. | POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 2:21:04.0 | 0:24:04.2 |
8. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:24:23.8 | 0:27:23.9 |
9. | KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
KAR sport |
CZE | 2:26:12.0 | 0:29:12.2 |
10. | WOŹNIAK Aneta |
CZE | 2:28:39.7 | 0:31:39.9 | |
11. | SELLEOVÁ Kateřina |
CK KOLOKRÁM |
CZE | 2:28:53.5 | 0:31:53.7 |
12. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
www.utribratru.cz |
CZE | 2:30:45.5 | 0:33:45.7 |
13. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Autodoprava Jan Peza |
CZE | 2:30:52.5 | 0:33:52.7 |
14. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristyna |
BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 2:37:45.2 | 0:40:45.4 |
15. | OSTRČILOVÁ Dája |
copr přeštice |
CZE | 2:38:00.4 | 0:41:00.6 |
16. | KOKTOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:42:51.2 | 0:45:51.3 | |
17. | JUREČKOVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 2:52:13.1 | 0:55:13.3 | |
18. | HLADÍKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 3:00:10.3 | 1:03:10.5 | |
19. | HRUŠKOVÁ Jana |
Buřinka |
CZE | 3:15:59.5 | 1:18:59.7 |
20. | SAHÁNKOVÁ Milana |
CZE | 3:23:45.9 | 1:26:46.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:06:44.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:06:45.9 | 0:00:01.4 |
3. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
CZE | 1:06:46.7 | 0:00:02.3 | |
4. | SMEJKAL Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:06:47.9 | 0:00:03.5 |
5. | BĚLKA Lukáš |
AKTIVIT Nový Bor |
CZE | 1:06:48.6 | 0:00:04.2 |
6. | LISIČAN Petr |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:06:51.6 | 0:00:07.2 |
7. | MATĚJKA Jakub |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:07:24.9 | 0:00:40.4 |
8. | BLAŽEK Jakub |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:08:25.1 | 0:01:40.7 |
9. | HVOLKA Petr |
KILPI racing team |
CZE | 1:08:26.9 | 0:01:42.4 |
10. | STICHA David |
VEUS Vyškov |
CZE | 1:08:27.4 | 0:01:42.9 |
11. | ZÁVESKÝ Tomáš |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:08:32.6 | 0:01:48.2 |
12. | ŠAROUN Libor |
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo |
CZE | 1:08:52.9 | 0:02:08.4 |
13. | SOUČEK Jakub |
ČED Bike Team |
CZE | 1:08:57.4 | 0:02:12.9 |
14. | OLŠÁK Adam |
Force Fojtik Wilier Team |
CZE | 1:09:02.6 | 0:02:18.2 |
15. | MORAVEC Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:09:13.4 | 0:02:28.9 |
16. | PROKEŠ Tomáš |
CBC České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:09:14.9 | 0:02:30.4 |
17. | MATĚJKA Michal |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:10:15.4 | 0:03:30.9 |
18. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:26.6 | 0:03:42.2 |
19. | PLZENSKÝ Aleš |
Brdonoš Team/ Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:10:39.9 | 0:03:55.4 |
20. | HAMERNÍK Jaroslav |
LOMAX Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:10:45.1 | 0:04:00.7 |
21. | SMETANA Petr |
CZE | 1:11:07.9 | 0:04:23.4 | |
22. | HRNČÍŘ Martin |
GAPP System - Kolofix |
CZE | 1:11:19.4 | 0:04:34.9 |
23. | MICHL Daniel |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:11:36.6 | 0:04:52.2 |
24. | MATĚJKA Bohumil |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:11:41.2 | 0:04:56.8 |
25. | KYSELA Patrik |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:12:04.9 | 0:05:20.4 |
26. | BLAŽEK Hynek |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:18.3 | 0:05:33.9 |
27. | BLAŽEK Tomáš |
AUTO-ELI |
CZE | 1:12:42.8 | 0:05:58.4 |
28. | HULBOJ René |
CZE | 1:12:43.6 | 0:05:59.2 | |
29. | PTÁČNÍK Adam |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:12:43.9 | 0:05:59.5 |
30. | NÁJEMNÍK Martin |
VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 1:12:45.6 | 0:06:01.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:18:06.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERANOVÁ Tereza |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:18:13.0 | 0:00:06.6 |
3. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:18:35.3 | 0:00:29.0 |
4. | MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:18:55.8 | 0:00:49.5 |
5. | HORÁKOVÁ Ines |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:21:24.0 | 0:03:17.7 |
6. | FUTÓ Tereza |
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 1:21:28.3 | 0:03:21.9 |
7. | HRUBÁ Gabriela |
BSK Cyklo-Market |
CZE | 1:21:32.3 | 0:03:25.9 |
8. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 1:22:59.8 | 0:04:53.4 |
9. | LADMANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:25:21.0 | 0:07:14.6 | |
10. | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora |
SupGirls |
CZE | 1:25:35.5 | 0:07:29.1 |
11. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 1:26:01.8 | 0:07:55.4 | |
12. | PAVLATOVÁ Alena |
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:18.0 | 0:08:11.6 |
13. | SMETANOVÁ Lucie |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:26:27.8 | 0:08:21.4 |
14. | KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina |
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:27.8 | 0:08:21.4 |
15. | PLZENSKÁ Šárka |
Brdonoš Team/Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:27:26.8 | 0:09:20.4 |
16. | ALTMANOVÁ Dana |
Tick Tack |
CZE | 1:28:58.0 | 0:10:51.6 |
17. | BAŤKOVÁ Kateřina |
MTB Auto CB |
CZE | 1:29:18.5 | 0:11:12.2 |
18. | KOČOVÁ Barbora |
INT CZ |
CZE | 1:31:42.7 | 0:13:36.4 |
19. | KRUŠINOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 1:33:58.7 | 0:15:52.3 | |
20. | HRUBÁ Hana |
Velkotržnice Lipence |
CZE | 1:34:03.5 | 0:15:57.1 |
21. | PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna |
vebrovyboudy.com |
CZE | 1:34:13.0 | 0:16:06.6 |
22. | SCHÜCKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 1:35:16.0 | 0:17:09.6 | |
23. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
bike - altmann.at |
AUT | 1:37:30.0 | 0:19:23.7 |
24. | PETERKOVÁ Kateřina |
Cyklo Faltýnek |
CZE | 1:40:16.9 | 0:22:10.5 |
25. | POPIOLKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:40:54.9 | 0:22:48.5 | |
26. | NECHANICKÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:41:35.9 | 0:23:29.6 | |
27. | KOUTNÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:45:23.9 | 0:27:17.5 | |
28. | ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:45:28.4 | 0:27:22.0 |
29. | NEŠKOVSKA Monika |
Dark Devils |
CZE | 1:47:27.4 | 0:29:21.1 |
30. | PADĚROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:47:47.7 | 0:29:41.3 |
Races in series
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Kraličák MTB Tour CARDION
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Trans Brdy s 211
- Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy
- Šumavský MTB Maraton STRABAG
- NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour
- Manitou Železné hory CARDION
- Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky
- Ralsko MTB Tour ŠKODA AUTO