serie :
ŠKODA CUP - Mladá Vožice
DATE : | 16.5.2021 | PLACE : | Mladá Vožice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUKRLE Michael |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:56:59.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels |
CZE | 3:57:18.5 | 0:00:19.3 |
3. | CAMRDA Karel |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:57:37.1 | 0:00:37.9 |
4. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:57:51.8 | 0:00:52.7 |
5. | LEHNER Daniel |
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels |
AUT | 3:59:17.6 | 0:02:18.4 |
6. | KRAWCZYK Szymon |
Voster Ats Team |
POL | 3:59:18.8 | 0:02:19.7 |
7. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:59:19.5 | 0:02:20.3 |
8. | MURIAS Jakub |
Voster Ats Team |
POL | 3:59:19.7 | 0:02:20.5 |
9. | MANDRYSCH John |
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK |
GER | 3:59:19.8 | 0:02:20.6 |
10. | BÁRTA Jan |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:59:20.0 | 0:02:20.8 |
11. | KELEMEN Petr |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:59:31.3 | 0:02:32.2 |
12. | STARK Immanuel |
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK |
GER | 3:59:36.9 | 0:02:37.8 |
13. | OTRUBA Jakub |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:00:24.7 | 0:03:25.5 |
14. | SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels |
GER | 4:00:53.9 | 0:03:54.7 |
15. | NEUMAN Dominik |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:00:56.0 | 0:03:56.8 |
16. | RÖBER Dominik |
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK |
GER | 4:00:56.1 | 0:03:57.0 |
17. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:01:51.4 | 0:04:52.3 |
18. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:03:47.7 | 0:06:48.6 |
19. | HAMPL Petr |
Tj Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:03:48.7 | 0:06:49.5 |
20. | NOLDE Tobias |
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK |
GER | 4:03:52.1 | 0:06:52.9 |
21. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:04:13.4 | 0:07:14.3 |
22. | WISZNIEWSKI Kacper |
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER |
POL | 4:05:56.0 | 0:08:56.9 |
23. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:05:57.7 | 0:08:58.6 |
24. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 4:05:58.9 | 0:08:59.8 |
25. | GRUBER Pavel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 4:05:59.8 | 0:09:00.6 |
26. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 4:06:00.4 | 0:09:01.2 |
27. | EICHINGER Daniel |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
AUT | 4:06:00.9 | 0:09:01.8 |
28. | STÖHR Jan |
Cat Trenčín |
CZE | 4:06:01.2 | 0:09:02.0 |
29. | ŘEHA Filip |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 4:06:02.1 | 0:09:02.9 |
30. | BURKE Jack |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
CAN | 4:06:02.2 | 0:09:03.0 |