serie : serie logo

ŠKODA CUP - Mladá Vožice

Road cycling
DATE :16.5.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Vožice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUKRLE Michael
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:56:59.1 0:00:00.0
2.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels
CZE 3:57:18.5 0:00:19.3
3.
CAMRDA Karel
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 3:57:37.1 0:00:37.9
4.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:57:51.8 0:00:52.7
5.
LEHNER Daniel
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels
AUT 3:59:17.6 0:02:18.4
6.
KRAWCZYK Szymon
Voster Ats Team
POL 3:59:18.8 0:02:19.7
7.
SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:59:19.5 0:02:20.3
8.
MURIAS Jakub
Voster Ats Team
POL 3:59:19.7 0:02:20.5
9.
MANDRYSCH John
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK
GER 3:59:19.8 0:02:20.6
10.
BÁRTA Jan
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:59:20.0 0:02:20.8
11.
KELEMEN Petr
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:59:31.3 0:02:32.2
12.
STARK Immanuel
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK
GER 3:59:36.9 0:02:37.8
13.
OTRUBA Jakub
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:00:24.7 0:03:25.5
14.
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels
GER 4:00:53.9 0:03:54.7
15.
NEUMAN Dominik
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:00:56.0 0:03:56.8
16.
RÖBER Dominik
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK
GER 4:00:56.1 0:03:57.0
17.
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:01:51.4 0:04:52.3
18.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:03:47.7 0:06:48.6
19.
HAMPL Petr
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 4:03:48.7 0:06:49.5
20.
NOLDE Tobias
KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK
GER 4:03:52.1 0:06:52.9
21.
TYRPEKL Karel
Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
CZE 4:04:13.4 0:07:14.3
22.
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
POL 4:05:56.0 0:08:56.9
23.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 4:05:57.7 0:08:58.6
24.
BOROŠ Michael
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:05:58.9 0:08:59.8
25.
GRUBER Pavel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 4:05:59.8 0:09:00.6
26.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 4:06:00.4 0:09:01.2
27.
EICHINGER Daniel
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
AUT 4:06:00.9 0:09:01.8
28.
STÖHR Jan
Cat Trenčín
CZE 4:06:01.2 0:09:02.0
29.
ŘEHA Filip
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 4:06:02.1 0:09:02.9
30.
BURKE Jack
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
CAN 4:06:02.2 0:09:03.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.