serie : serie logo

GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Passo Godi | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :16.5.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SMALL Chris
ITA 0:57:31.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MALANO Max
ITA 0:57:46.3 0:00:14.7
3.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:58:27.0 0:00:55.4
4.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:59:54.9 0:02:23.2
5.
STEIGERWALD Volker
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER 1:00:09.1 0:02:37.5
6.
PAPPLER Wolfgang
AUT 1:00:13.8 0:02:42.2
7.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 1:01:06.0 0:03:34.4
8.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 1:01:23.0 0:03:51.4
9.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 1:01:23.7 0:03:52.1
10.
EILERS Joerg
GER 1:02:02.4 0:04:30.8
11.
ZOPPA Matteo
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara
ITA 1:02:12.6 0:04:41.0
12.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 1:02:46.3 0:05:14.7
13.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 1:03:41.2 0:06:09.6
14.
JOOP Stiggelbout
Sensa
NED 1:04:05.6 0:06:34.0
15.
MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ
Bicicletas YO-VIC
ESP 1:04:14.1 0:06:42.5
16.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 1:04:22.9 0:06:51.3
17.
GROSEN Mads
BareCykling.dk
DEN 1:04:45.0 0:07:13.4
18.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 1:05:30.7 0:07:59.1
19.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 1:05:31.2 0:07:59.6
20.
STÜCKLER Oliver
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
AUT 1:05:33.5 0:08:01.9
21.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 1:05:47.8 0:08:16.2
22.
SEGATTO Simone
Rodman
ITA 1:05:51.8 0:08:20.2
23.
SALAZAR Fabio
Trimp
COL 1:05:54.9 0:08:23.3
24.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 1:06:21.1 0:08:49.5
25.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 1:06:26.2 0:08:54.6
26.
ZANGARINI Andrea
NJOY TRIATHLON VARESE
ITA 1:06:26.8 0:08:55.2
27.
IDEC Łukasz
Czarne Słońca
POL 1:07:27.9 0:09:56.3
28.
ROB Robbiedoo
Eastbourne Rovers
GBR 1:07:30.2 0:09:58.6
29.
FALTEJSEK Tobias
Pardubice Bikers XPU
GER 1:07:36.6 0:10:05.0
30.
COIMBRA Rui
POR 1:07:41.0 0:10:09.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BIJL E
Fred200
NED 1:12:26.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ANDR Saby
ITA 1:15:09.8 0:02:43.3
3.
STAINES Zoe
GBR 1:15:16.6 0:02:50.1
4.
SHEJBALOVÁ Romana
Vojtěši Příbraz
CZE 1:16:01.1 0:03:34.6
5.
LORENZON Lara
Aquile Fontane
ITA 1:17:36.4 0:05:09.9
6.
GUERRIERI GONZAGA Emilia
TPM
ITA 1:19:01.3 0:06:34.8
7.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 1:22:43.3 0:10:16.8
8.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 1:25:28.4 0:13:01.9
9.
WHEWELL Harriet
VC St Raphael
GBR 1:26:35.5 0:14:09.0
10.
ALT Bin
AUT 1:27:26.1 0:14:59.6
11.
FILTER Carmen
RSA 1:28:22.1 0:15:55.5
12.
ROUX JEAN-PAUL
FRA 1:29:11.4 0:16:44.9
13.
RAMSAY Rebecca
SUI 1:31:45.7 0:19:19.2
14.
ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea
Žídkovic střely
CZE 1:32:32.1 0:20:05.6
15.
MIKLA Janne
DEN 1:33:28.3 0:21:01.7
16.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 1:33:58.1 0:21:31.5
17.
KREUZOVA Marta
CZE 1:36:20.5 0:23:54.0
18.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 1:39:41.5 0:27:15.0
19.
PAZMINO MonicaIsabel
Trimp
COL 1:42:15.6 0:29:49.1
20.
MORENO Roberta
Woman triathlon italia
ITA 2:22:43.3 1:10:16.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.