RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:58:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 0:58:30.0 | 0:00:11.7 | |
3. | ROTH Peter |
GER | 0:59:41.5 | 0:01:23.2 | |
4. | MEDEIROS Eriberto |
Eriberto Medeiros - Woll |
BRA | 1:00:01.4 | 0:01:43.1 |
5. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 1:00:19.7 | 0:02:01.4 |
6. | HODGES BRIAN |
USA | 1:00:37.8 | 0:02:19.5 | |
7. | LOPES Joao |
Dinos Fitness Health |
POR | 1:00:38.3 | 0:02:20.0 |
8. | PAPPLER Wolfgang |
AUT | 1:00:40.6 | 0:02:22.3 | |
9. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:00:53.7 | 0:02:35.4 |
10. | MAYFIELD Simon |
Sowerby Brothers CRT |
GBR | 1:01:23.6 | 0:03:05.3 |
11. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 1:01:24.6 | 0:03:06.3 |
12. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:01:26.6 | 0:03:08.4 | |
13. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:02:13.9 | 0:03:55.6 |
14. | LAUTMANN Thomas |
AUT | 1:02:14.1 | 0:03:55.9 | |
15. | JOOP Stiggelbout |
Sensa |
NED | 1:02:14.5 | 0:03:56.3 |
16. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 1:02:39.5 | 0:04:21.2 |
17. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 1:02:47.0 | 0:04:28.7 |
18. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 1:02:47.3 | 0:04:29.0 |
19. | VEEN Marcel |
NED | 1:03:02.7 | 0:04:44.5 | |
20. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 1:03:09.7 | 0:04:51.5 | |
21. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 1:03:18.5 | 0:05:00.2 | |
22. | GHISLER Ulrich |
DEN | 1:03:37.5 | 0:05:19.2 | |
23. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:03:42.8 | 0:05:24.5 |
24. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:04:42.6 | 0:06:24.3 | |
25. | MINORE Marco |
GER | 1:05:42.2 | 0:07:23.9 | |
26. | CARRARA Giuliano |
S.B.S. |
ITA | 1:05:47.4 | 0:07:29.1 |
27. | BONO Marcello |
TEAM SCOTT SUMIN |
ITA | 1:05:55.7 | 0:07:37.4 |
28. | PUDEL Paul |
GER | 1:05:58.7 | 0:07:40.4 | |
29. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 1:06:20.7 | 0:08:02.4 | |
30. | MOLTKE Henrik |
FBL |
DEN | 1:06:34.3 | 0:08:16.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
Road2kona |
CZE | 1:15:51.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:17:07.4 | 0:01:15.5 | |
3. | LORENZON Lara |
Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 1:19:42.0 | 0:03:50.1 |
4. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 1:20:56.7 | 0:05:04.8 |
5. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:25:12.0 | 0:09:20.1 | |
6. | BIJL E |
Fred200 |
NED | 1:31:47.2 | 0:15:55.3 |
7. | VICARIO Paola |
ITA | 1:32:02.8 | 0:16:10.9 | |
8. | SHEUFELT Janice |
Juneau Freewheelers |
USA | 1:32:44.4 | 0:16:52.5 |
9. | KREUZOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 1:34:31.4 | 0:18:39.5 | |
10. | BRUNAT Jean-Luc |
FRA | 1:36:07.6 | 0:20:15.7 | |
11. | VAN DER WEIDE Miranda |
NED | 1:36:29.2 | 0:20:37.2 | |
12. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:37:51.0 | 0:21:59.0 |
13. | FILTER Carmen |
RSA | 1:39:09.6 | 0:23:17.6 | |
14. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:39:11.5 | 0:23:19.5 | |
15. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:39:28.2 | 0:23:36.3 |
16. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:40:00.1 | 0:24:08.2 |
17. | SIMAL Isabelle |
BEL | 1:40:02.1 | 0:24:10.2 | |
18. | MOROSETTI MONICA |
ITA | 1:41:22.5 | 0:25:30.6 | |
19. | JALLIN Nicole |
ITA | 1:42:49.5 | 0:26:57.6 | |
20. | RÖTTER Daniela |
BRA | 1:44:02.7 | 0:28:10.8 | |
21. | GAUL Penney |
CAN | 1:45:57.1 | 0:30:05.2 | |
22. | MIKLA Janne |
DEN | 1:46:23.6 | 0:30:31.7 | |
23. | MOLONEY Justine |
GBR | 1:59:10.4 | 0:43:18.4 | |
24. | CRIVOI IA |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
GER | 2:13:40.0 | 0:57:48.0 |
25. | MORENO Roberta |
Woman triathlon italia |
ITA | 2:14:34.8 | 0:58:42.9 |