Bratislavská koruna 2021 - letná edícia - 1. Zemník

Running
DATE :1.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GŐCZE Kristián
Run For Fun
SVK 0:40:59 0:00:00
2.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 0:41:12 0:00:13
3.
KLAMO Juraj
Wod4everyone
SVK 0:44:40 0:03:41
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:44:51 0:03:52
5.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 0:44:56 0:03:57
6.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 0:45:44 0:04:45
7.
ŽOVIC Martin
SVK 0:46:00 0:05:01
8.
FILO Peter
SVK 0:46:37 0:05:38
9.
BENKO Martin
SVK 0:46:43 0:05:44
10.
PAVLOV Jozef
SVK 0:46:51 0:05:52
11.
ŠICKO Ján
SVK 0:47:08 0:06:09
12.
BLONSKI Daniel
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 0:47:40 0:06:41
13.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:47:53 0:06:54
14.
NOVÁK Michal
SVK 0:48:28 0:07:29
15.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:48:48 0:07:49
16.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:49:25 0:08:26
17.
ŠIMKO Marian
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:49:38 0:08:39
18.
ŠATANEK Marcel
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:49:55 0:08:56
19.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:50:21 0:09:22
20.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 0:50:28 0:09:29
21.
DRGOŇ Štefan
SANOFI
SVK 0:51:25 0:10:26
22.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 0:51:46 0:10:47
23.
KRÁLIK Miroslav
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:51:49 0:10:50
24.
LUCKY Pavol
BILLA
SVK 0:52:02 0:11:03
25.
KELCIK Andrej
BERNOHY
SVK 0:52:17 0:11:18
26.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 0:52:20 0:11:21
27.
MAGDOLEN Martin
Slovanet
SVK 0:52:41 0:11:42
28.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 0:52:55 0:11:56
29.
BÖHM Ľubor
SVK 0:53:02 0:12:03
30.
OHRABLO Michal
Felix
SVK 0:53:29 0:12:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
Wod4everyone
CZE 0:45:55 0:00:00
2.
VAVROVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:46:47 0:00:52
3.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 0:52:55 0:07:00
4.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 0:54:39 0:08:44
5.
FŰRSTOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:54:40 0:08:45
6.
CHOVANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:55:46 0:09:51
7.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Zber medailí
SVK 0:56:04 0:10:09
8.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zber medailí
SVK 0:56:10 0:10:15
9.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 0:57:47 0:11:52
10.
SADLOŇOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:58:11 0:12:16
11.
BÖHM Ivana
SVK 0:58:45 0:12:50
12.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
Pink Power
SVK 0:58:56 0:13:01
13.
LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam
M+S
SVK 1:00:19 0:14:24
14.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:01:45 0:15:50
15.
KAŠÍKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 1:02:44 0:16:49
16.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 1:06:19 0:20:24
17.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
907373463
SVK 1:09:22 0:23:27
18.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:11:04 0:25:09
19.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:15:35 0:29:40
20.
KRALOVIČOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:16:17 0:30:22
21.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:16:25 0:30:30
22.
GRAUZELOVA Táňa
SVK 1:18:50 0:32:55
23.
GRAUZELOVA Ludmila
SVK 1:18:53 0:32:58
24.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SHEruns
SVK 1:26:14 0:40:19
25.
SMOLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 1:30:49 0:44:54
26.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:21:40 1:35:45

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered86
Registered - Men60
Registered - Women26
Started86
Finished86