Bratislavská koruna 2021 - letná edícia - 2. Sandberg

Running
DATE :1.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽOVIC Martin
SVK 0:59:01 0:00:00
2.
ŠICKO Ján
SVK 0:59:10 0:00:09
3.
BLONSKI Daniel
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 0:59:28 0:00:27
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:01:56 0:02:55
5.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:04:20 0:05:19
6.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:05:05 0:06:04
7.
KLAMO Juraj
Wod4everyone
SVK 1:06:07 0:07:06
8.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:06:48 0:07:47
9.
BENKO Martin
SVK 1:06:52 0:07:51
10.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:08:02 0:09:01
11.
DRGOŇ Štefan
SANOFI
SVK 1:08:12 0:09:11
12.
ŠIMKO Marian
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:09:54 0:10:53
13.
ŠATANEK Marcel
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:09:59 0:10:58
14.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 1:10:04 0:11:03
15.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:10:04 0:11:03
16.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:10:26 0:11:25
17.
KRÁLIK Miroslav
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:10:52 0:11:51
18.
KELCIK Andrej
BERNOHY
SVK 1:11:13 0:12:12
19.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 1:11:22 0:12:21
20.
BÍRO Robert
toRUN Stará Turá
SVK 1:12:26 0:13:25
21.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 1:12:59 0:13:58
22.
CHUDÍK Andrej
SVK 1:13:15 0:14:14
23.
KUBIŠ Branislav
SVK 1:13:15 0:14:14
24.
JONÁŠ Richard
#zaziultra
SVK 1:13:24 0:14:23
25.
OHRABLO Michal
Felix
SVK 1:14:23 0:15:22
26.
FILA Pavel
SVK 1:14:54 0:15:53
27.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:16:19 0:17:18
28.
NOVÁK Michal
SVK 1:17:10 0:18:09
29.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 1:17:17 0:18:16
30.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:17:47 0:18:46
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
Wod4everyone
CZE 1:05:29 0:00:00
2.
VAVROVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:06:59 0:01:30
3.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Zber medailí
SVK 1:08:56 0:03:27
4.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zber medailí
SVK 1:08:57 0:03:28
5.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:12:46 0:07:17
6.
FŰRSTOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:13:19 0:07:50
7.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:14:24 0:08:55
8.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 1:17:23 0:11:54
9.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 1:20:04 0:14:35
10.
CHOVANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:20:23 0:14:54
11.
KAŠÍKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 1:21:07 0:15:38
12.
SADLOŇOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:21:21 0:15:52
13.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:23:38 0:18:09
14.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:28:30 0:23:01
15.
BÖHM Ivana
SVK 1:28:47 0:23:18
16.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
Pink Power
SVK 1:32:26 0:26:57
17.
GRAUZELOVA Táňa
SVK 1:32:30 0:27:01
18.
GRAUZELOVA Ludmila
SVK 1:32:31 0:27:02
19.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 1:32:33 0:27:04
20.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:41:52 0:36:23
21.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:42:23 0:36:54
22.
GAJDOŠÍK HRABOVSKÁ Katarína
SVK 1:44:52 0:39:23
23.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
907373463
SVK 1:50:40 0:45:11
24.
SMOLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:08:17 1:02:48
25.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:12:43 1:07:14
26.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SHEruns
SVK 2:18:37 1:13:08

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered82
Registered - Men56
Registered - Women26
Started82
Finished82