Bratislavská koruna 2021 - letná edícia - 4. Jurské jazero

Running
DATE :1.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:56:20 0:00:00
2.
ŽOVIC Martin
SVK 1:04:36 0:08:16
3.
KLAMO Juraj
Wod4everyone
SVK 1:07:46 0:11:26
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:08:04 0:11:44
5.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:09:40 0:13:20
6.
BÍRO Robert
toRUN Stará Turá
SVK 1:11:26 0:15:06
7.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 1:11:35 0:15:15
8.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:12:51 0:16:31
9.
ŠATANEK Marcel
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:13:01 0:16:41
10.
BENKO Martin
SVK 1:13:54 0:17:34
11.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:14:19 0:17:59
12.
PAVLOV Jozef
SVK 1:16:16 0:19:56
13.
KRÁLIK Miroslav
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:17:33 0:21:13
14.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:17:53 0:21:33
15.
ŠIMKO Marian
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 1:18:47 0:22:27
16.
VEVERKA Miloš
FIT štýl Running Team
SVK 1:19:05 0:22:45
17.
OHRABLO Michal
Felix
SVK 1:19:30 0:23:10
18.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:19:49 0:23:29
19.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 1:20:13 0:23:53
20.
BLONSKI Daniel
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 1:21:10 0:24:50
21.
ŠICKO Ján
SVK 1:21:13 0:24:53
22.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 1:22:35 0:26:15
23.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:23:31 0:27:11
24.
JONÁŠ Richard
#zaziultra
SVK 1:23:46 0:27:26
25.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 1:24:05 0:27:45
26.
ŽEMLIČKA Martin
SVK 1:24:19 0:27:59
27.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 1:24:32 0:28:12
28.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 1:25:01 0:28:41
29.
CHUDÍK Andrej
SVK 1:25:02 0:28:42
30.
KUBIŠ Branislav
SVK 1:25:02 0:28:42
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAVROVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:09:04 0:00:00
2.
SUCHONOVA Nadja
Wod4everyone
CZE 1:10:22 0:01:18
3.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Zber medailí
SVK 1:17:48 0:08:44
4.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Zber medailí
SVK 1:17:49 0:08:45
5.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SheRuns
SVK 1:19:08 0:10:04
6.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:19:50 0:10:46
7.
SADLOŇOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:23:01 0:13:57
8.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:23:02 0:13:58
9.
FŰRSTOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:24:10 0:15:06
10.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 1:24:51 0:15:47
11.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
Pink Power
SVK 1:25:21 0:16:17
12.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:26:50 0:17:46
13.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:27:13 0:18:09
14.
CHOVANOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:29:22 0:20:18
15.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
907373463
SVK 1:37:24 0:28:20
16.
BÖHM Ivana
SVK 1:38:23 0:29:19
17.
GRAUZELOVA Táňa
SVK 1:39:47 0:30:43
18.
GRAUZELOVA Ludmila
SVK 1:39:48 0:30:44
19.
KAŠÍKOVÁ Ludmila
CZE 1:45:11 0:36:07
20.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:51:37 0:42:33
21.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 1:55:13 0:46:09
22.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 2:00:00 0:50:56
23.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:47:05 1:38:01
24.
SMOLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:48:45 1:39:41
25.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SHEruns
SVK 2:48:53 1:39:49
26.
KRALOVIČOVÁ Andrea
SVK 3:19:18 2:10:14

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered81
Registered - Men55
Registered - Women26
Started81
Finished81