SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2021

cross country skiing
DATE :26 - 27.6.2021 PLACE  :Horská Kvilda

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠRAIL Jan
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 0:39:46.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VANK Michal
Sun sport Team
CZE 0:40:48.0 0:01:02.0
3.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:41:33.0 0:01:47.0
4.
ZUNA Ondřej
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:41:46.0 0:02:00.0
5.
PLATIL Lukas
Ski klub Jilemnice
CZE 0:42:18.0 0:02:32.0
6.
VLČEK Martin
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:42:38.0 0:02:52.0
7.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:44:27.0 0:04:41.0
8.
ZUNA Štěpán
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:45:17.0 0:05:31.0
9.
OTTILINGER Patrick
ENDLESS LOCAL Nordic Team
GER 0:45:33.0 0:05:47.0
10.
BENECH Vladimír
Sun sport Team
CZE 0:46:08.0 0:06:22.0
11.
KOČANDRLE Martin
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:46:13.0 0:06:27.0
12.
BENÁK Jan
Šerlich 8.30
CZE 0:46:19.0 0:06:33.0
13.
BOHATÝ Aleš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:46:42.0 0:06:56.0
14.
DECKER Vojtěch
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:46:43.0 0:06:57.0
15.
SCHÖNFELD Romuald
WSV Ramsau
AUT 0:47:06.0 0:07:20.0
16.
GAJA Jan Matouš
CZE 0:47:27.0 0:07:41.0
17.
KREJZA Luboš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:47:54.0 0:08:08.0
18.
HENNING Michael
Team Zipps
GER 0:48:29.0 0:08:43.0
19.
MELŠA Zdeňek
Skilaufteam
CZE 0:48:48.0 0:09:02.0
20.
PTÁČEK Jan
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 0:49:17.0 0:09:31.0
21.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLSKI VYSOKÉ
CZE 0:49:48.0 0:10:02.0
22.
TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav
Silvini Madshus Team
SVK 0:50:04.0 0:10:18.0
23.
ČÁSTKA Kryštof
ABC Team Železná Ruda
CZE 0:50:19.0 0:10:33.0
24.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:51:16.0 0:11:30.0
25.
KAUFMANN Gottfried
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 0:51:58.0 0:12:12.0
26.
HAVEL Lukáš
Skilaufteam
CZE 0:52:58.0 0:13:12.0
27.
REJZEK Martin
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig
CZE 0:54:13.0 0:14:27.0
28.
TICHÝ Jakub
TJ Doľany
SVK 0:54:48.0 0:15:02.0
29.
RAAB Jürgen
SC Lanzenhain
GER 0:57:02.0 0:17:16.0
30.
MANDELÍČEK Jan
Praha
CZE 0:57:17.0 0:17:31.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
CZE 0:43:01.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MORAVCOVÁ Klára
XCsport.cz Swenor team
CZE 0:46:18.0 0:03:17.0
3.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
SCPL
CZE 0:47:49.0 0:04:48.0
4.
HUJEROVÁ Tereza
XCsport.cz Swenor team
CZE 0:48:05.0 0:05:04.0
5.
TŮMOVÁ Tereza
Sun sport Team
CZE 0:49:27.0 0:06:26.0
6.
HEJNÁ Anna-marie
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:49:51.0 0:06:50.0
7.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:50:47.0 0:07:46.0
8.
TŮMOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 0:57:01.0 0:14:00.0
9.
VOLFOVÁ Natálie
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:59:57.0 0:16:56.0
10.
KRYTINÁŘOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:00:28.0 0:17:27.0
11.
MATĚJKOVÁ Kateřina
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:04:21.0 0:21:20.0
12.
KARBANOVÁ Karolína
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:07:30.0 0:24:29.0
13.
KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva
Sun Sport
CZE 1:09:51.0 0:26:50.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.