SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2021
DATE : | 26 - 27.6.2021 | PLACE : | Horská Kvilda |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠRAIL Jan |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
CZE | 0:39:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VANK Michal |
Sun sport Team |
CZE | 0:40:48.0 | 0:01:02.0 |
3. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:41:33.0 | 0:01:47.0 |
4. | ZUNA Ondřej |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:41:46.0 | 0:02:00.0 |
5. | PLATIL Lukas |
Ski klub Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:42:18.0 | 0:02:32.0 |
6. | VLČEK Martin |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:42:38.0 | 0:02:52.0 |
7. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:44:27.0 | 0:04:41.0 |
8. | ZUNA Štěpán |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:45:17.0 | 0:05:31.0 |
9. | OTTILINGER Patrick |
ENDLESS LOCAL Nordic Team |
GER | 0:45:33.0 | 0:05:47.0 |
10. | BENECH Vladimír |
Sun sport Team |
CZE | 0:46:08.0 | 0:06:22.0 |
11. | KOČANDRLE Martin |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:46:13.0 | 0:06:27.0 |
12. | BENÁK Jan |
Šerlich 8.30 |
CZE | 0:46:19.0 | 0:06:33.0 |
13. | BOHATÝ Aleš |
Silvini Madshus Team |
CZE | 0:46:42.0 | 0:06:56.0 |
14. | DECKER Vojtěch |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:46:43.0 | 0:06:57.0 |
15. | SCHÖNFELD Romuald |
WSV Ramsau |
AUT | 0:47:06.0 | 0:07:20.0 |
16. | GAJA Jan Matouš |
CZE | 0:47:27.0 | 0:07:41.0 | |
17. | KREJZA Luboš |
Silvini Madshus Team |
CZE | 0:47:54.0 | 0:08:08.0 |
18. | HENNING Michael |
Team Zipps |
GER | 0:48:29.0 | 0:08:43.0 |
19. | MELŠA Zdeňek |
Skilaufteam |
CZE | 0:48:48.0 | 0:09:02.0 |
20. | PTÁČEK Jan |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:49:17.0 | 0:09:31.0 |
21. | VEJNAR Josef |
JOVE ROLSKI VYSOKÉ |
CZE | 0:49:48.0 | 0:10:02.0 |
22. | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Silvini Madshus Team |
SVK | 0:50:04.0 | 0:10:18.0 |
23. | ČÁSTKA Kryštof |
ABC Team Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:50:19.0 | 0:10:33.0 |
24. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:51:16.0 | 0:11:30.0 |
25. | KAUFMANN Gottfried |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 0:51:58.0 | 0:12:12.0 |
26. | HAVEL Lukáš |
Skilaufteam |
CZE | 0:52:58.0 | 0:13:12.0 |
27. | REJZEK Martin |
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig |
CZE | 0:54:13.0 | 0:14:27.0 |
28. | TICHÝ Jakub |
TJ Doľany |
SVK | 0:54:48.0 | 0:15:02.0 |
29. | RAAB Jürgen |
SC Lanzenhain |
GER | 0:57:02.0 | 0:17:16.0 |
30. | MANDELÍČEK Jan |
Praha |
CZE | 0:57:17.0 | 0:17:31.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina |
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:43:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
XCsport.cz Swenor team |
CZE | 0:46:18.0 | 0:03:17.0 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SCPL |
CZE | 0:47:49.0 | 0:04:48.0 |
4. | HUJEROVÁ Tereza |
XCsport.cz Swenor team |
CZE | 0:48:05.0 | 0:05:04.0 |
5. | TŮMOVÁ Tereza |
Sun sport Team |
CZE | 0:49:27.0 | 0:06:26.0 |
6. | HEJNÁ Anna-marie |
Silvini Madshus Team |
CZE | 0:49:51.0 | 0:06:50.0 |
7. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka |
Silvini Madshus Team |
CZE | 0:50:47.0 | 0:07:46.0 |
8. | TŮMOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:57:01.0 | 0:14:00.0 |
9. | VOLFOVÁ Natálie |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:59:57.0 | 0:16:56.0 |
10. | KRYTINÁŘOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:00:28.0 | 0:17:27.0 |
11. | MATĚJKOVÁ Kateřina |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:04:21.0 | 0:21:20.0 |
12. | KARBANOVÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:07:30.0 | 0:24:29.0 |
13. | KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Sun Sport |
CZE | 1:09:51.0 | 0:26:50.0 |