8. TEATRO OKOLO MALOHONTU

Road cycling
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Rimavská Sobota

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NÔTA Štefan
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 2:08:44.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KAŠKO Dávid
Cyklistický tím FIREFLY
SVK 2:08:45.2 0:00:00.6
3.
BABAC Lukas
Cyklisti Trnava
SVK 2:10:37.6 0:01:53.0
4.
STASIK Jozef
SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 2:11:06.7 0:02:22.2
5.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 2:11:07.2 0:02:22.6
6.
NAGY Tomáš
Cyklistický tím FIREFLY
SVK 2:12:59.7 0:04:15.1
7.
KOZEL Dusan
OTEC ROKA
SVK 2:13:48.7 0:05:04.1
8.
GOTTSTEIN Simon
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 2:13:48.8 0:05:04.2
9.
MAURSKÝ Peter
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 2:13:48.8 0:05:04.3
10.
MAČAJ Ondrej
Šk cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 2:13:49.7 0:05:05.1
11.
DELIE Bram
LVD
BEL 2:13:49.9 0:05:05.3
12.
BURIAN Matej
Trnava cycling Team
SVK 2:13:50.0 0:05:05.4
13.
ZVARA Adrian
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 2:13:52.2 0:05:07.6
14.
BACHRATÝ Roman
Trnava cycling Team
SVK 2:13:56.3 0:05:11.8
15.
COMA Richard
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 2:14:30.6 0:05:46.1
16.
LINDÁK Martin
Športservis
SVK 2:14:30.9 0:05:46.3
17.
MELICHER Peter
Marlboro Svijany
SVK 2:14:32.9 0:05:48.3
18.
VAĽO Roman
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:14:48.9 0:06:04.3
19.
KOLEJAK Matus
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 2:14:49.3 0:06:04.7
20.
SZARVAS Balázs
HUN 2:14:49.5 0:06:04.9
21.
BACHRATÝ Roman
Trnava cycling Team
SVK 2:14:49.6 0:06:05.0
22.
TOTH Štefan
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:14:50.2 0:06:05.6
23.
MILAN Aleš
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:14:51.0 0:06:06.4
24.
KUZMA Peter
CYKLOSHOP:SK
SVK 2:14:51.6 0:06:07.0
25.
NEMČEK Branislav
Cyklisti Detva
SVK 2:14:51.9 0:06:07.3
26.
NEMČKO Ján
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 2:14:52.3 0:06:07.8
27.
GRESCHNER Tomáš
SVK 2:14:53.1 0:06:08.5
28.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
PROefekt team
SVK 2:16:49.6 0:08:05.0
29.
LUKÁCS Vladislav
SVK 2:17:20.3 0:08:35.7
30.
SZIGL Ernest
PIERRE BAGUETTE
SVK 2:18:24.7 0:09:40.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
Šk cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 2:24:52.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PATÁKOVÁ Erna
SVK 2:50:02.7 0:25:10.0
3.
ŠTĚPANÍKOVÁ Victoria
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:50:26.8 0:25:34.0
4.
BOHUŠOVÁ Barbora
SVK 3:28:53.0 1:04:00.2
5.
BELICOVA Katarina
Crazy WoMen Active Planet
SVK 3:36:42.0 1:11:49.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered172
Registered - Men167
Registered - Women5
Started172
Finished168