Vodnická brusle

inline
DATE :22.6.2021 PLACE  :Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MAURENC Krystof
CZE 0:01:51.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽIŽKA Arnošt
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:02.6 0:00:11.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STEINBACHOVÁ Nina
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:27.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VOJTOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:32.3 0:00:04.7
3.
JAKSOVA Dorota
Fisher Ski Sumava
CZE 0:01:39.2 0:00:11.6
4.
PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:41.8 0:00:14.2
5.
KOLAFOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:50.4 0:00:22.8
6.
VOGELTANZOVÁ Eliška
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:08.4 0:00:40.8
7.
SAMKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:10.5 0:00:42.9
8.
KABOURKOVÁ Gába
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:11.9 0:00:44.3
9.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Bára
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:02:13.3 0:00:45.7
10.
HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:26.6 0:00:59.0
11.
TOMANOVÁ Klárka Běla
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:44.8 0:01:17.2
12.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:34.4 0:02:06.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MAURENC Filip
CZE 0:03:08.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HEŘMAN Lukáš
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:22.3 0:00:13.6
3.
PRESL Ludvík
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:36.7 0:01:28.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:34.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FIALOVÁ Kristýna
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:43.3 0:00:08.9
3.
JAKSOVA Sarlota
Fisher Ski Sumava
CZE 0:02:45.4 0:00:11.0
4.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:46.5 0:00:12.1
5.
WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla Žofie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:50.1 0:00:15.7
6.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
SKI Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:01.5 0:00:27.1
7.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:09.5 0:00:35.1
8.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:15.5 0:00:41.1
9.
VOGELTANZOVÁ Rozárka
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:20.7 0:00:46.3
10.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:47.9 0:01:13.5
11.
ZÁBRANSKÁ Nela
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:01.1 0:01:26.7
12.
ŠÍPOVÁ Josefína
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:01.8 0:01:27.4
13.
KOŠKOVÁ Tereza
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:33.9 0:01:59.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:12.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KOVÁŘ Toník
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:29.1 0:00:16.4
3.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:04.8 0:00:52.1
4.
FOUNĚ Jan
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:01.1 0:01:48.4
5.
VOGELTANZ Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:07:42.5 0:03:29.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:17.3 0:00:00.0
2.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:18.6 0:00:01.3
3.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:29.8 0:00:12.5
4.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:56.9 0:00:39.6
5.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:03.8 0:00:46.5
6.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:07.2 0:00:49.9
7.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:09.5 0:00:52.2
8.
MALÁ Tereza
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:05:12.7 0:00:55.4
9.
FIALOVÁ Tereza
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:38.7 0:01:21.4
10.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:44.5 0:01:27.2
11.
SMOLOVA Natalka
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:08.8 0:01:51.5
12.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:26.4 0:02:09.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLÁSEK šimon
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:21.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:41.6 0:00:19.9
3.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:28.9 0:02:07.2
4.
HANZAL Ondřej
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:47.3 0:02:25.6
5.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:36.7 0:03:15.0
6.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:48.3 0:03:26.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:03.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CHALUPNÝ David
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:06.4 0:00:02.7
3.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:16.9 0:00:13.2
4.
ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:55.9 0:01:52.2
5.
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:38.7 0:02:35.0
6.
PELC Matyáš
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:39.2 0:02:35.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.