Pressburg aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :12.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVUK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:28:31.8 0:00:00.0
2.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:28:52.3 0:00:20.4
3.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:29:04.5 0:00:32.7
4.
SMETANA Marek
3NT
SVK 0:29:22.5 0:00:50.7
5.
DUBRAVÍK Šimon
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:31:03.0 0:02:31.2
6.
VRÁBEL Jozef
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 0:32:33.0 0:04:01.2
7.
SKALNIK Martin
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:32:42.3 0:04:10.5
8.
NEMČOK Radoslav
KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:35:14.0 0:06:42.2
9.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:36:07.8 0:07:35.9
10.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
F3CBA - Fenix3Club
SVK 0:36:53.3 0:08:21.4
11.
HULLA Ľuboš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:37:42.3 0:09:10.5
12.
MIKO Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 0:38:44.1 0:10:12.2
13.
DIKACZ David
- nezistený -
SVK 0:38:46.0 0:10:14.1
14.
ŽEMBER Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:40:01.8 0:11:29.9
15.
LOBO Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:40:06.7 0:11:34.9
16.
BEKLEMDŽIEV Ivo
- nezistený -
SVK 0:42:21.5 0:13:49.6
17.
KAVEC Ján
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:42:39.2 0:14:07.4
18.
PUTALA Martin
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:44:00.0 0:15:28.1
19.
FEJDI Vladimír
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:44:56.0 0:16:24.1
20.
ULEHLA Dag
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:45:07.7 0:16:35.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 0:29:26.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:29:26.7 0:00:00.0
3.
PODHORNÁ Ema
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:32:40.3 0:03:13.6
4.
BEKE Ema
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:34:04.0 0:04:37.4
5.
SALAZAR Stefania
TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 0:34:15.0 0:04:48.4
6.
KRIDLOVÁ Katarína
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:35:31.0 0:06:04.3
7.
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:36:18.0 0:06:51.3
8.
BÁLINTOVÁ Hana
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:41:03.7 0:11:37.1
9.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:41:40.0 0:12:13.3
10.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:42:43.5 0:13:16.8
11.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:45:09.0 0:15:42.4
12.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
PREBA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:48:27.7 0:19:01.0
13.
HUČKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:12.4 0:28:45.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.