Tatry Running Tour - Night Run

Running
DATE :18.6.2021 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:15:04 0:00:00
2.
SCHIEBER Matej
BB tréner / ŠK. Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:15:24 0:00:20
3.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
BK Náchod
CZE 0:15:30 0:00:26
4.
OROLIN Pavol
RaidLight CZ/SK
SVK 0:15:34 0:00:30
5.
HALÁSZ Martin
Compressport / Sponser
SVK 0:15:46 0:00:42
6.
MAKOVICKÝ Martin
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 0:15:53 0:00:49
7.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
BehejBrno.com
CZE 0:16:13 0:01:09
8.
PLAČKO Martin
Slovak Ultra Trail Team
SVK 0:16:14 0:01:10
9.
LUNTER Matúš
3klub Šamorín
SVK 0:16:15 0:01:11
10.
PAŽITNÝ Jozef
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
SVK 0:16:19 0:01:15
11.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
#kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:16:22 0:01:18
12.
GDOVIN Lukáš
Run For Fun
SVK 0:16:22 0:01:18
13.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
SVK 0:16:37 0:01:33
14.
NÉMETH Csaba
Sashegyi Gepárdok
HUN 0:16:41 0:01:37
15.
KRAVČÁK Filip
Vyšné Hágy
SVK 0:16:47 0:01:43
16.
GRIGER Tomáš
TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:16:50 0:01:46
17.
FOŘT Martin
Eleven Run Team
CZE 0:16:53 0:01:49
18.
RYŠKA Vít
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:16:59 0:01:55
19.
SLAVKAY Oliver
AKH&PARTNERS TEAM
SVK 0:17:05 0:02:01
20.
LAVRIK Jaroslav
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
SVK 0:17:08 0:02:04
21.
BÁLINT Martin
SVK 0:17:35 0:02:31
22.
KRAVCAK Peter
Vyšné Hágy
SVK 0:17:38 0:02:34
23.
KAČMARČÍK Tomáš
INOV-8 Czech & Slovakia
SVK 0:17:42 0:02:38
24.
FURMAN Róbert
SVK 0:17:42 0:02:38
25.
ZUŠČÁK František
CNS Academy
SVK 0:17:44 0:02:40
26.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT
SVK 0:18:15 0:03:11
27.
KOSTKA Michal
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:18:31 0:03:27
28.
PÍŠA Martin
TOBI sport Frenštát p.R.
CZE 0:18:34 0:03:30
29.
GARAJ Michal
Trail Runners Trnava/PK Runners
SVK 0:18:38 0:03:34
30.
PAVLÍK Martin
ATTACK Vrútky
SVK 0:18:47 0:03:43
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PUKLOVÁ Patrícia
sporttatry
SVK 0:17:53 0:00:00
2.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
#kovalcuk_team, Sheruns
SVK 0:18:10 0:00:17
3.
NÉMETH Luca
HUN 0:18:19 0:00:26
4.
DENDEL Niki
Excelsior Hegymászó SE
HUN 0:19:40 0:01:47
5.
FOŘTOVÁ Iveta
Eleven Run Team
CZE 0:19:52 0:01:59
6.
STRYKOVÁ Lenka
STRYK team
CZE 0:20:30 0:02:37
7.
PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela
Slovak Ultra Trail Team
SVK 0:20:38 0:02:45
8.
ODELGOVÁ Silvia
MARAS team
SVK 0:20:59 0:03:06
9.
POPOVÁ Michaela
Pro Dřeň Na Dřeň
CZE 0:21:05 0:03:12
10.
ADAMČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:21:14 0:03:21
11.
LOPATOVÁ Dominika
SVK 0:21:37 0:03:44
12.
DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:21:59 0:04:06
13.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:22:19 0:04:26
14.
BÁRDY SLIVIAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:22:27 0:04:34
15.
DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:22:34 0:04:41
16.
VYSKOČILOVÁ Klára
šneci
CZE 0:22:38 0:04:45
17.
BÁRTOVÁ Petra
Compressport
SVK 0:22:39 0:04:46
18.
GABULOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:22:43 0:04:50
19.
KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:22:47 0:04:54
20.
POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra
Kežmarok
SVK 0:23:15 0:05:22
21.
CHURÁ Tatiana
REMAX - RUN SHOP
SVK 0:23:20 0:05:27
22.
STRYKOVÁ Tereza
STRYK team
CZE 0:23:30 0:05:37
23.
PÁPAYOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:23:37 0:05:44
24.
RYŠKOVÁ Linda
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:23:39 0:05:46
25.
FRANKO Kateřina
CZE 0:23:45 0:05:52
26.
PANISOVÁ Katka
ELEVEN RUN TEAM SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:23:46 0:05:53
27.
ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:23:46 0:05:53
28.
ZACHVEJOVÁ MASLENOVÁ Martina
M&P MEDICAL Bratislava
SVK 0:23:53 0:06:00
29.
HIRNEROVÁ Jana
Eleven Run Team
SVK 0:24:00 0:06:07
30.
GAVOROVÁ Zuzana
Eleven Run Team
SVK 0:24:00 0:06:07

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered296
Registered - Men199
Registered - Women97
Started215
Finished215