serie : Slovenský pohár ENDURO 2021

2. kolo SPEN + MSR + EWS GOLD QUALIFIER

MTB
DATE :8.8.2021 PLACE  :Mýto pod Ďumbierom

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STAŇO Ľuboš
Bajky.sk C.T.C
SVK 0:25:29.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing team
SVK 0:25:53.5 0:00:24.2
3.
RUS Šimon
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:26:10.0 0:00:40.6
4.
MIHALKOVITS Peter
Bold BRC Pioneers
AUT 0:27:05.9 0:01:36.6
5.
KOVÁČIK Martin
CK Route 66
SVK 0:27:34.4 0:02:05.1
6.
KOLÁŘ Michael
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:27:46.6 0:02:17.2
7.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
DEEM racing team
SVK 0:28:04.2 0:02:34.9
8.
MIHAI Anitan
Bikepoint Racing
ROM 0:28:05.9 0:02:36.5
9.
UČEŇ Lukáš
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:28:25.6 0:02:56.2
10.
LINDA Jakub
Cyklo Turiec
SVK 0:28:46.2 0:03:16.8
11.
LITVAJ Timotej
Bajky.sk C.T.C
SVK 0:28:50.0 0:03:20.6
12.
ALBER Lennard
TSV Neckartenzlingen
GER 0:29:43.5 0:04:14.1
13.
RECZEK Paweł
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:29:44.4 0:04:15.0
14.
BUENGEN Lars Henrik
SUI 0:29:49.3 0:04:19.9
15.
HEIMEL Paul
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory
AUT 0:30:04.0 0:04:34.6
16.
TICHÝ Filip
DEEM racing team
SVK 0:30:06.1 0:04:36.7
17.
ŠPALEK Michal
Sportservis Team
SVK 0:31:12.5 0:05:43.1
18.
JARINA Mário
MAD STYLE RACING
SVK 0:31:12.8 0:05:43.4
19.
SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš
Ck Milk Agro
SVK 0:31:15.0 0:05:45.6
20.
RECZEK Piotr
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:31:49.9 0:06:20.6
21.
VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub
BIKEPRO SPORT
SVK 0:31:50.1 0:06:20.7
22.
LOPUŠNÝ Dušan
CK Route 66
SVK 0:31:57.6 0:06:28.2
23.
AIZNER Radomir
Bajky.sk C.T.C
SVK 0:31:58.1 0:06:28.7
24.
HRICKO Adam
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:32:01.6 0:06:32.3
25.
NOVODOMEC Sebastián
Cyklo Turiec
SVK 0:32:07.7 0:06:38.3
26.
PRIŠTIAK Samuel
JUMP SPORT RIDERS
SVK 0:32:20.8 0:06:51.5
27.
MICHÁLEK Viktor
CK Stupava
SVK 0:32:28.9 0:06:59.6
28.
GREGA Ľubomír
Enjoy the Ride TEAM
SVK 0:32:41.1 0:07:11.7
29.
VAŠKO Igor
DEEM racing team
SVK 0:32:45.3 0:07:15.9
30.
VLAD Panta
CS La Hoya
ROM 0:32:49.7 0:07:20.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CZYSZCZOŃ Iwona
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:34:23.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BUREK Katarzyna
POL 0:34:49.0 0:00:25.5
3.
ŚWIATŁOŃ Joanna
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:36:12.5 0:01:49.0
4.
GOMBALOVÁ Vilma
KRAPS RACING TEAM
SVK 0:45:39.8 0:11:16.3
5.
ĎUGELOVÁ Natália
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
SVK 1:01:08.4 0:26:44.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.