serie : IZOMAT ČP XCO MTB 2021

IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 - Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KONEČNÝ Filip
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:05:14.2 0:00:00.0
2.
VEVERKA Václav
CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli
CZE 1:07:56.5 0:02:42.2
3.
HAUSER Theo
LRV Steiermark
AUT 1:08:03.9 0:02:49.7
4.
HOLUB Filip
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 1:09:18.2 0:04:03.9
5.
DEGENKOLB Hannes
RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
GER 1:09:29.7 0:04:15.4
6.
HORVÁTH Áron Mihály
Limitless Team XCO Nagykanizsa
HUN 1:09:34.1 0:04:19.9
7.
LEPKA Filip
Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven Mercedes Mitas
CZE 1:09:49.4 0:04:35.2
8.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 1:10:20.9 0:05:06.7
9.
ČERNÝ Patrik
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:11:10.4 0:05:56.2
10.
BEN EFRAIM Ron
Cycling Sport Clab
ISR 1:11:34.4 0:06:20.2
11.
KLIMEK Krzysztof
RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team
POL 1:12:29.9 0:07:15.7
12.
HRSTKA Vojtěch
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:12:41.7 0:07:27.4
13.
HLÁVKA Adam
Superior riders
CZE 1:12:47.0 0:07:32.7
14.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 1:13:01.4 0:07:47.2
15.
ŠÍSL Bořek
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:13:08.7 0:07:54.4
16.
TCHWELLA Nir
Csc
ISR 1:13:27.4 0:08:13.1
17.
VENCL Libor
Eleven Black.ET team
CZE 1:13:45.2 0:08:30.9
18.
VLASATÝ Jakub
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:14:05.9 0:08:51.6
19.
OßWALD Luis
RACING-TEAM Reudern / SV Reudern
GER 1:14:18.2 0:09:03.9
20.
MAZŮREK Tomáš
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 1:15:00.7 0:09:46.4
21.
NEUGEBAUER Michal
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 1:15:04.6 0:09:50.4
22.
CHOJNACKI Kacper
UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike
POL 1:15:23.9 0:10:09.6
23.
KOPECKÝ Petr
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:15:59.2 0:10:44.9
24.
RIEMER Jakob
LRV Steiermark
AUT 1:16:02.6 0:10:48.4
25.
KUPSKÝ Michal
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT
CZE 1:16:08.4 0:10:54.1
26.
CSUJA Bálint
Superior Racing Team
HUN 1:16:20.4 0:11:06.1
27.
LETEV Marek
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 1:16:39.6 0:11:25.4
28.
KOUBA Daniel
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 1:17:12.9 0:11:58.6
29.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:17:42.6 0:12:28.4
30.
VANĚČEK Lukáš
Hnízdil Team
CZE 1:18:28.9 0:13:14.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.