ČSOB letná séria 3 - klasické behy 2021

Running
DATE :7.8.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK 0:35:56 0:00:00
2.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:36:26 0:00:30
3.
BERGL Oliver
ČSOB Running team
SVK 0:37:00 0:01:04
4.
FOLTÁN Gabriel
SVK 0:38:07 0:02:11
5.
KRÁĽ Matúš
Sport Club Slovakia
SVK 0:39:01 0:03:05
6.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
Ďurikam running team
SVK 0:40:56 0:05:00
7.
MIHÁLEK Michal
SVK 0:41:17 0:05:21
8.
VÍTEK Miroslav
Active life Košice
SVK 0:41:29 0:05:33
9.
DUSENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 0:42:12 0:06:16
10.
PENZEŠ Lukaš
ATRUN
SVK 0:43:03 0:07:07
11.
MIŠÍK Igor
SVK 0:43:07 0:07:11
12.
BARBUŠ Róbert
SOITRON
SVK 0:44:08 0:08:12
13.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:44:30 0:08:34
14.
KUBOSEK Peter
Hlavice
SVK 0:46:11 0:10:15
15.
HRIVNÁK Michal
SVK 0:46:33 0:10:37
16.
ONDREJIČKA Peter
SVK 0:48:18 0:12:22
17.
ŠIMKO Marian
Devínske snežienky
SVK 0:49:04 0:13:08
18.
VACULA Ján
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:49:10 0:13:14
19.
KOVÁČ Karol
SVK 0:49:38 0:13:42
20.
KUZMÁNY Andrej
SVK 0:49:53 0:13:57
21.
OGURČÁK Samuel
SVK 0:49:59 0:14:03
22.
MRÁZ Peter
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:50:03 0:14:07
23.
MATIAŠOVIČ Ľubomír
Dobrý Anjel n.o.
SVK 0:50:15 0:14:19
24.
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš
TJ Viničné
SVK 0:50:36 0:14:40
25.
SIPOS Ladislav
AK Tvrdosovce
SVK 0:50:41 0:14:45
26.
SCHWEIGER Jan
SVK 0:50:51 0:14:55
27.
MIKOTA Branislav
SVK 0:51:05 0:15:09
28.
MIČIAN Lukáš
SVK 0:52:32 0:16:36
29.
HEINEMANN Jonathan
GER 0:52:33 0:16:37
30.
ABELOVSKÝ Lukáš
SVK 0:53:06 0:17:10
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:41:33 0:00:00
2.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:47:45 0:06:12
3.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
LADIES THAIBOX
SVK 0:49:51 0:08:18
4.
HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:49:55 0:08:22
5.
ORAVEC Viera
SVK 0:50:51 0:09:18
6.
ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava
SVK 0:50:52 0:09:19
7.
HALÁKOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 0:53:52 0:12:19
8.
IVANČÁKOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:53:55 0:12:22
9.
HUDECOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:54:20 0:12:47
10.
STRAKOVA Karolina
SVK 0:55:18 0:13:45
11.
KARELOVA Gabriela
SVK 0:57:41 0:16:08
12.
THOLTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:58:10 0:16:37
13.
GRIGAROVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 1:00:18 0:18:45
14.
ŠIŠKOVÁ Emília
SVK 1:01:57 0:20:24
15.
MRAVEC CHRENKOVÁ Eva
Zber medailí
SVK 1:02:41 0:21:08
16.
MALACHOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:03:58 0:22:25
17.
HEGEDUS Eva
BILLA
SVK 1:05:29 0:23:56
18.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:07:24 0:25:51
19.
ŽÁČIKOVÁ Martina
LevaLeba
SVK 1:12:27 0:30:54

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered192
Registered - Men103
Registered - Women89
Started164
Finished163