Beh nočným Breznom

Running
DATE :14.8.2021 PLACE  :Brezno

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOVÁČ Peter
Run For Fun
SVK 0:23:41 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:24:35 0:00:54
3.
FRAŇO Peter
Salomon/Suunto
SVK 0:24:47 0:01:06
4.
VETRÁK Ján
AK STEEPLE Poprad / Hnúšťa
SVK 0:25:10 0:01:29
5.
HUTKA Dominik
-
SVK 0:25:15 0:01:34
6.
KUBEJ Tomáš
SMZ Jelšava
SVK 0:25:37 0:01:56
7.
SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav
Marathon BB Team
SVK 0:26:52 0:03:11
8.
HASCH Henrich
Run For Fun
SVK 0:26:59 0:03:18
9.
MAĎAR Peter
Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:27:38 0:03:57
10.
PÁLENÍK Matúš
Atletický klub Mostáreň Brezno
SVK 0:27:55 0:04:14
11.
FARKAŠ Branislav
FARKY FAMILY
SVK 0:28:16 0:04:35
12.
ŠULÍK Pavol
-
SVK 0:28:33 0:04:52
13.
TEREK Radoslav
Pohorela
SVK 0:28:41 0:05:00
14.
SIMAN Martin
AK MŠK Mostáreň Brezno
SVK 0:28:51 0:05:10
15.
TEŠLÁR Štefan
DHZ Poniky
SVK 0:29:01 0:05:20
16.
HRIC Miloš
KRNÁ
SVK 0:29:06 0:05:25
17.
CABAN Timo
FBC HOREHRONEC
SVK 0:29:28 0:05:47
18.
ŠIMA Martin
Na plný buben - praxuj.sk
SVK 0:29:30 0:05:49
19.
SLOSARČÍK Branislav
BS
SVK 0:29:30 0:05:49
20.
LUKÁČ Eduard
Na Plný Buben – Praxuj.sk
SVK 0:29:33 0:05:52
21.
IŠTVÁN Michal
.
SVK 0:29:38 0:05:57
22.
SCHVARZBACHER Mathias
-
SVK 0:30:02 0:06:21
23.
PILIARKIN Miroslav
Za rodinu
SVK 0:30:06 0:06:25
24.
LUPTÁK Matúš
SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie
SVK 0:30:44 0:07:03
25.
VENČÁK Juraj
-
SVK 0:30:52 0:07:11
26.
ČÁKOVSKÝ Vladimír
bežci Poltár
SVK 0:31:18 0:07:37
27.
SOJKA Peter
Čiernohronská železnica
SVK 0:31:20 0:07:39
28.
FIGMIK Tomáš
-
SVK 0:31:20 0:07:39
29.
GLEJTEK Michal
Miesiči Brezno
SVK 0:31:22 0:07:41
30.
ČÍK Ivan
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:31:24 0:07:43
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RESSLOVÁ Kristína
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:29:21 0:00:00
2.
GREXOVÁ Martina
Brezno
SVK 0:31:26 0:02:05
3.
STRAŇAVSKÁ Stanislava
KTV-U Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:34:12 0:04:51
4.
ŠVANTNEROVA Janka
Žiadny
SVK 0:34:46 0:05:25
5.
GIERTLOVÁ Lívia
Odhodlaný
SVK 0:35:01 0:05:40
6.
JUROŠOVÁ Júlia
FBC HOREHRONEC
SVK 0:35:11 0:05:50
7.
CHUDÁ Anna
-
SVK 0:35:49 0:06:28
8.
HAHNOVA Alexandra
Valaská
SVK 0:35:50 0:06:29
9.
FILKOROVÁ Andrea
Andrea Filkorová
SVK 0:36:01 0:06:40
10.
PÉTEROVÁ Mária
CYCLING and run Fiľakovo
SVK 0:36:12 0:06:51
11.
PAŽITNÁ Anna
HK Kamenná Chata pod Chopkom
SVK 0:36:18 0:06:57
12.
FELNEROVÁ Bianka
Čiernohronská železnica
SVK 0:36:28 0:07:07
13.
TAPAJČÍKOVÁ Andrea
RUNNING TEAM CMK BB
SVK 0:36:32 0:07:11
14.
ALEXOVÁ Andrea
AK Mostáreň Brezno
SVK 0:36:40 0:07:19
15.
SRNKOVA Lubomira
Predajná
SVK 0:36:53 0:07:32
16.
BERKOVÁ Zuzana
-
SVK 0:37:02 0:07:41
17.
ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Sabina
-
SVK 0:37:05 0:07:44
18.
BÍLKOVÁ Mária
Čiernohronská železnica
SVK 0:37:11 0:07:50
19.
BRZKOVÁ Žofia
Štefánička
SVK 0:37:36 0:08:15
20.
KUBACKÁ Viera
BIATLON Predajná
SVK 0:37:38 0:08:17
21.
BULLOVÁ Anna
Bullovci
SVK 0:37:42 0:08:21
22.
KOVÁČOVÁ Zuzana
Žiadny
SVK 0:37:54 0:08:33
23.
POHORELCOVÁ Janka
Horehron
SVK 0:37:55 0:08:34
24.
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Terezie
Stanka
SVK 0:37:58 0:08:37
25.
TAPAJČÍKOVÁ Tatiana
RUNNING TEAM CMK BB
SVK 0:38:05 0:08:44
26.
PELLEOVÁ Kristína
Hajnáčka
SVK 0:38:30 0:09:09
27.
GIERTLOVÁ Anna
Nemám
SVK 0:39:07 0:09:46
28.
PREČUCHOVÁ Veronika
Brezňanka
SVK 0:39:27 0:10:06
29.
CHLEBÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:40:02 0:10:41
30.
KVIETKOVÁ Žofka
-
SVK 0:40:04 0:10:43

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered200
Registered - Men126
Registered - Women74
Started199
Finished198