TIPOS Národný beh Devín - Bratislava - virtuálny beh

Running
DATE :27.11.2021 PLACE  :Devín - Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida
SVK 0:40:57 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:43:27 0:02:30
3.
ČELÍN Andrej
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:44:57 0:04:00
4.
CHOVANEC Albín
Vyšehrad
SVK 0:46:30 0:05:33
5.
KUBOŠEK Peter
Hlavice
SVK 0:49:59 0:09:02
6.
LESKOVSKY Milan
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:50:53 0:09:56
7.
MIŠÍK Igor
SVK 0:51:19 0:10:22
8.
NĚMEC Róbert
Run For Fun
SVK 0:51:33 0:10:36
9.
VANCA Martin
SVK 0:51:36 0:10:39
10.
ZUŠČAK Jozef
SVK 0:51:54 0:10:57
11.
BODOR Denis
SVK 0:51:56 0:10:59
12.
HREBÍK Peter
PSS FAMILY
SVK 0:52:20 0:11:23
13.
ORÍŠEK Peter
SVK 0:52:29 0:11:32
14.
BÖHMER František
Pávoví Nurminátori
SVK 0:53:42 0:12:45
15.
BANIK Martin
SVK 0:54:36 0:13:39
16.
KOBETIČ Marek
Laura Team
SVK 0:54:48 0:13:51
17.
SMUTNÝ Anton
SVK 0:56:24 0:15:27
18.
BOBEK Andrej
SVK 0:56:48 0:15:51
19.
PILINSKÝ Michal
SVK 0:57:05 0:16:08
20.
RAJČOK Matúš
SVK 0:57:09 0:16:12
21.
JANŽO Andrej
SVK 0:57:46 0:16:49
22.
STIERANKA Martin
SVK 0:58:02 0:17:05
23.
VAŠÍČEK Martin
SVK 0:58:19 0:17:22
24.
HRUSOVSKY Lubo
SVK 0:58:30 0:17:33
25.
POROVČÁK Marek
SVK 0:59:21 0:18:24
26.
FITZEK Milan
SVK 0:59:31 0:18:34
27.
ZACHAR Roland
TKNZ
SVK 0:59:31 0:18:34
28.
KROČKA René
Pexton
SVK 0:59:38 0:18:41
29.
LEHOŤÁK Jaroslav
SVK 0:59:41 0:18:44
30.
ORAVEC Jakub
SVK 0:59:49 0:18:52
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:48:43 0:00:00
2.
SELAPUGINA Olga
SVK 0:50:59 0:02:16
3.
MASARYKOVÁ Nina
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:51:00 0:02:17
4.
MACKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:58:31 0:09:48
5.
KOBETIČOVÁ Daniela
SVK 1:00:52 0:12:09
6.
LEMPOCHNEROVA Jarka
Family team
SVK 1:01:03 0:12:20
7.
KANTNEROVÁ Linda
Švihaj líška
SVK 1:01:06 0:12:23
8.
THOLTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:02:12 0:13:29
9.
HALÁKOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 1:02:23 0:13:40
10.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Marianna
SVK 1:02:26 0:13:43
11.
ŠARNÍKOVÁ Lucie
Koža elite tím
CZE 1:02:50 0:14:07
12.
ROŠKOVÁ Andrea
SHEruns
SVK 1:04:07 0:15:24
13.
ONDRIŠEKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:04:43 0:16:00
14.
OZANIAKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 1:05:28 0:16:45
15.
OLLARI Szilvia
SVK 1:05:35 0:16:52
16.
LESNICKA Katarina
SVK 1:05:35 0:16:52
17.
RIGÓOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:05:35 0:16:52
18.
MELIŠOVA Livia
RaJ fitness
SVK 1:06:36 0:17:53
19.
RYBOVICOVA Ivona
SVK 1:07:04 0:18:21
20.
DANISOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:07:08 0:18:25
21.
MASARYKOVÁ Eva
Bratislava runners
SVK 1:08:13 0:19:30
22.
BOHÁČIKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:09:23 0:20:40
23.
STAŠKOVÁ Paulína
SVK 1:09:42 0:20:59
24.
TÓTHOVÁ Janka
SVK 1:09:49 0:21:06
25.
HOSMAJOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:10:46 0:22:03
26.
TOMKOVÁ Tatiana
Bratislava Runners
SVK 1:10:47 0:22:04
27.
ŠTARKOVÁ Ida
SVK 1:10:52 0:22:09
28.
SOJKOVA Maria
SVK 1:11:01 0:22:18
29.
HROMEKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 1:11:44 0:23:01
30.
CHOCHULOVA Jaroslava
SVK 1:11:52 0:23:09

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.