serie :
#2 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 4 | ASIA
DATE : | 17.8.2021 | PLACE : | ASIA |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon |
FRA | 0:51:09.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom |
NED | 0:51:09.9 | 0:00:00.5 | |
3. | LIN Eating |
TPE | 0:51:10.2 | 0:00:00.7 | |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:52:30.7 | 0:01:21.3 | |
5. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 0:52:31.0 | 0:01:21.6 |
6. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:52:49.4 | 0:01:40.0 |
7. | BEN Su |
FeiFengShan |
TPE | 0:53:56.9 | 0:02:47.5 |
8. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:53:57.0 | 0:02:47.6 |
9. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:54:02.3 | 0:02:52.9 | |
10. | HSIAO Kueiyi |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 0:54:04.5 | 0:02:55.1 |
11. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 0:54:13.7 | 0:03:04.3 |
12. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:54:30.5 | 0:03:21.1 |
13. | RUSUH rimbabara |
Rusuh! |
MAL | 0:54:36.6 | 0:03:27.2 |
14. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:54:40.3 | 0:03:30.8 | |
15. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 0:55:21.5 | 0:04:12.0 |
16. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:55:36.0 | 0:04:26.6 |
17. | HO Tony |
OldManTurtle |
TPE | 0:56:20.8 | 0:05:11.4 |
18. | BOURNE Mark |
RTWCC |
CZE | 0:56:29.6 | 0:05:20.2 |
19. | GRISCTI Paul |
AUS | 0:56:49.9 | 0:05:40.5 | |
20. | SUNG Steve |
TPE | 0:56:50.1 | 0:05:40.7 | |
21. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 0:57:03.6 | 0:05:54.2 |
22. | KRIEN Stephan |
AUT | 0:57:04.0 | 0:05:54.6 | |
23. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:57:41.1 | 0:06:31.7 |
24. | STRAHM René |
Vivi Kola |
SUI | 0:57:41.1 | 0:06:31.7 |
25. | YOUNG Robert |
GBR | 0:57:41.4 | 0:06:32.0 | |
26. | COBO Arturo |
ESP | 0:57:50.8 | 0:06:41.4 | |
27. | HENDRICKS Torben |
GER | 0:57:52.7 | 0:06:43.3 | |
28. | LEE Chun Yi |
DWD |
TPE | 0:58:14.5 | 0:07:05.0 |
29. | HSIEH Nick |
KOA SPORTS |
TPE | 0:58:14.6 | 0:07:05.2 |
30. | LU CHIHHAO |
TPE | 0:58:16.6 | 0:07:07.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OU Erika |
TPE | 0:56:30.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:01:24.7 | 0:04:54.1 |
3. | SU Nikki |
Sunny bike |
TPE | 1:07:20.7 | 0:10:50.0 |
4. | CHEN Cynthia |
TPE | 1:08:25.5 | 0:11:54.8 | |
5. | YANG wansue |
TPE | 1:09:15.2 | 0:12:44.6 | |
6. | WANG TC |
Slowly |
TPE | 1:10:34.7 | 0:14:04.0 |
7. | TURNER Mari |
Rockingham Triathlon Club |
AUS | 1:11:23.2 | 0:14:52.5 |
8. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Trimp |
COL | 1:11:29.7 | 0:14:59.0 |
9. | MÜLLER Sabine |
GER | 1:13:52.5 | 0:17:21.8 | |
10. | LIN Julienne |
None |
TPE | 1:14:23.5 | 0:17:52.8 |
11. | TSAI fenny |
NTU EMBA Triathlon |
TPE | 1:14:28.5 | 0:17:57.8 |
12. | HSIEH Lily |
TPE | 1:14:38.8 | 0:18:08.1 | |
13. | FANG Monica |
TPE | 1:21:48.7 | 0:25:18.1 | |
14. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 1:24:03.0 | 0:27:32.4 | |
15. | ZAPATA Caro |
Panelco RH |
COL | 2:03:32.8 | 1:07:02.2 |