LAWI TOUR CLASSIC

Road cycling
DATE :29.8.2021 PLACE  :Dobrovice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:31:47.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BOUBAL Martin
Hello CTW
CZE 2:32:09.9 0:00:22.0
3.
KOLLERT Michal
Xeelo cycling team
CZE 2:35:32.9 0:03:44.9
4.
MAYER Daniel
CZE 2:35:33.0 0:03:45.0
5.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:35:39.2 0:03:51.2
6.
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
CZE 2:35:39.4 0:03:51.4
7.
POSPÍŠIL Petr
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 2:35:43.4 0:03:55.4
8.
ENDREL Filip
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:35:45.7 0:03:57.7
9.
GONDA Pavel
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime
CZE 2:35:46.2 0:03:58.2
10.
ULICNY Vladimir
CZE 2:35:46.7 0:03:58.7
11.
KUBA Jakub
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
CZE 2:35:48.4 0:04:00.4
12.
HORVÁTH Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:36:12.7 0:04:24.7
13.
HLADÍK Josef
Česká Spořitelna Accolade
CZE 2:40:37.9 0:08:49.9
14.
DUDEK Tomáš
Xeelo cycling team
CZE 2:40:57.1 0:09:09.1
15.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:41:20.4 0:09:32.4
16.
KUCHAR Premysl
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
CZE 2:42:30.6 0:10:42.6
17.
JANOVSKÝ Petr
CZE 2:42:42.6 0:10:54.6
18.
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav
SportImport
CZE 2:42:49.1 0:11:01.1
19.
HALÍK Jaroslav
Veloservis Team
CZE 2:42:51.1 0:11:03.1
20.
SOMR Michael
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:42:51.4 0:11:03.4
21.
NEUBAUER Radim
Haven Team
CZE 2:42:51.9 0:11:03.9
22.
VLK Karel
CK Kramolín
CZE 2:42:52.1 0:11:04.2
23.
POLÁK Matyáš
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:42:53.9 0:11:05.9
24.
SOBEK Ondřej
MONDRAKER Racing Team
CZE 2:42:54.9 0:11:06.9
25.
KLÍCHA Martin
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
CZE 2:42:55.6 0:11:07.6
26.
RENDL Jaroslav
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 2:42:55.9 0:11:07.9
27.
HORÁK Michal
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:42:56.4 0:11:08.4
28.
KUBÍN Michael
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:42:56.9 0:11:08.9
29.
MUŽÍK Vít
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:42:59.1 0:11:11.1
30.
RYDVAL Michal
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:43:10.1 0:11:22.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:54:41.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Hanna
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:55:19.6 0:00:38.2
3.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
Lawi junior team
CZE 3:03:13.0 0:08:31.7
4.
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:03:28.8 0:08:47.4
5.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
MONDRAKER Racing Team
CZE 3:11:11.2 0:16:29.9
6.
HŮLKOVÁ Irena
CZE 3:20:07.9 0:25:26.5
7.
MACHAČOVÁ Alena
Kosmos Bikers
CZE 4:02:58.4 1:08:17.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.