RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CRIOLLO José |
Team JC |
ECU | 1:04:23.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:05:29.9 | 0:01:06.2 | |
3. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 1:07:09.8 | 0:02:46.2 | |
4. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:07:50.2 | 0:03:26.6 | |
5. | BLANCHET Lenaic |
FRA | 1:08:37.9 | 0:04:14.3 | |
6. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 1:08:47.5 | 0:04:23.9 | |
7. | READ Michael |
None |
USA | 1:08:59.7 | 0:04:36.1 |
8. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 1:09:09.0 | 0:04:45.4 |
9. | BERTI Giovanni |
ITA | 1:09:10.6 | 0:04:47.0 | |
10. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 1:09:45.0 | 0:05:21.4 |
11. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:09:57.3 | 0:05:33.7 |
12. | ELLIOTT Ben |
C |
GBR | 1:10:04.1 | 0:05:40.5 |
13. | LENHARDT Peter |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 1:10:49.8 | 0:06:26.1 |
14. | RIDER Vancouver |
USA | 1:11:05.5 | 0:06:41.8 | |
15. | WATKINS Gareth |
Welsh Europeans |
GBR | 1:11:07.9 | 0:06:44.2 |
16. | LIU Hai |
Bang Mash |
USA | 1:11:50.7 | 0:07:27.0 |
17. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens |
MTB 6000 |
DEN | 1:12:05.9 | 0:07:42.2 |
18. | NEL Rocco |
Queenstown Kamikazi |
RSA | 1:12:11.6 | 0:07:48.0 |
19. | FALTEJSEK Lukas |
Pardubice Bikers XPU |
GER | 1:12:25.2 | 0:08:01.5 |
20. | HITRI Brane |
Dolenjska Balanca |
DEN | 1:12:25.3 | 0:08:01.7 |
21. | KELLY Mark |
Lough Key TC |
IRL | 1:13:01.4 | 0:08:37.7 |
22. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GRE | 1:13:26.7 | 0:09:03.1 |
23. | MALÝ Miroslav |
GHOST team |
CZE | 1:14:32.1 | 0:10:08.5 |
24. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:14:49.0 | 0:10:25.3 |
25. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 1:15:03.5 | 0:10:39.9 |
26. | S Michael |
GER | 1:15:09.1 | 0:10:45.4 | |
27. | ROCHE Sean |
USA | 1:15:25.0 | 0:11:01.3 | |
28. | WINTERBERGER Andreas |
SUI | 1:15:29.2 | 0:11:05.5 | |
29. | SYSKA Marcin |
CAN | 1:15:50.0 | 0:11:26.4 | |
30. | KRUGER Ed |
NZL | 1:16:11.5 | 0:11:47.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 1:22:14.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:27:00.7 | 0:04:46.6 |
3. | BLOOM MUSTAMANDY Julie |
USA | 1:28:47.7 | 0:06:33.6 | |
4. | BAXENDALE Brenda |
BaxFam |
USA | 1:35:16.3 | 0:13:02.2 |
5. | FREY Alison |
USA | 1:35:58.8 | 0:13:44.7 |