RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HSU SC |
RTL(Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:34:48.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel wear |
AUS | 0:37:08.0 | 0:02:19.1 |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:39:44.7 | 0:04:55.9 | |
4. | MING-HUANG liu |
TPE | 0:40:55.3 | 0:06:06.4 | |
5. | YEH CF |
TPE | 0:42:05.2 | 0:07:16.4 | |
6. | VANCE John |
Stronten Honden |
USA | 0:42:21.7 | 0:07:32.8 |
7. | JOHNNYH61 Hsieh |
Team_LinLin |
TPE | 0:43:24.2 | 0:08:35.4 |
8. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:44:10.9 | 0:09:22.0 |
9. | LIN Frank |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:46:12.9 | 0:11:24.0 |
10. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 0:46:36.5 | 0:11:47.6 | |
11. | SATO Toshiyuki |
JPN | 0:47:59.9 | 0:13:11.0 | |
12. | REGNIER eric |
CAN | 0:48:33.5 | 0:13:44.6 | |
13. | CHEN Raphael |
5boyz |
TPE | 0:49:16.8 | 0:14:27.9 |
14. | ZHENG Weizhi |
TPE | 0:49:54.3 | 0:15:05.4 | |
15. | CHIENLIN Lai |
TPE | 0:50:45.6 | 0:15:56.7 | |
16. | CHING FENG Kao |
North coast |
TPE | 0:51:42.9 | 0:16:54.0 |
17. | CHAO keng hao |
CZE | 0:52:43.8 | 0:17:54.9 | |
18. | YU-CHENG Yao |
TPE | 0:53:32.0 | 0:18:43.2 | |
19. | RODAS Carlos |
Guarapo Cycling Team |
COL | 0:53:49.5 | 0:19:00.6 |
20. | MYERS Dan |
USA | 0:55:34.7 | 0:20:45.9 | |
21. | LEE Tai-Chou |
TPE | 0:57:00.3 | 0:22:11.5 | |
22. | LIAO Robin |
TPE | 0:57:17.9 | 0:22:29.1 | |
23. | NEO Cho |
WINODDPDT |
CZE | 0:57:57.4 | 0:23:08.5 |
24. | LI Randy |
TPE | 0:57:59.8 | 0:23:10.9 | |
25. | CODLING Steve |
CAN | 0:58:15.2 | 0:23:26.3 | |
26. | WANG Ken |
TPE | 0:58:30.2 | 0:23:41.3 | |
27. | DUDE Na |
USA | 0:58:44.6 | 0:23:55.7 | |
28. | LIU HUGO |
TPE | 0:59:11.1 | 0:24:22.2 | |
29. | LOCKWOOD Paul |
NZL | 0:59:39.0 | 0:24:50.1 | |
30. | PAN Fred |
????? |
TPE | 0:59:48.8 | 0:24:59.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SU 111 |
HappyRide |
CZE | 0:41:34.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WU Paggy |
Liv cycling |
TPE | 0:43:59.1 | 0:02:24.9 |
3. | PAN Yuwen |
93 |
TPE | 1:02:15.1 | 0:20:40.9 |
4. | LEE CHIU |
TPE | 1:05:24.4 | 0:23:50.2 | |
5. | CHIU Jade |
TPE | 1:07:50.5 | 0:26:16.3 | |
6. | CHI Ann |
???? |
TPE | 1:09:03.9 | 0:27:29.7 |
7. | RANIERI Laura |
CAN | 1:10:49.1 | 0:29:14.9 | |
8. | FARRELL Catherine |
AUS | 1:16:53.0 | 0:35:18.8 | |
9. | YOSHINAGA Mizuki |
Azamasu |
JPN | 1:17:39.9 | 0:36:05.7 |
10. | YITING LIAO |
CZE | 1:25:25.5 | 0:43:51.3 | |
11. | BRUNDYN Alminda |
USA | 1:45:26.3 | 1:03:52.1 | |
12. | CHANG HN |
TPE | 1:52:13.9 | 1:10:39.7 |