CZECHMAN Triatlon 2021
DATE : | 04 - 5.9.2021 | PLACE : | Dolany, Staré Ždánice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český Svaz Triatlonu | WEBPAGES : | www.czechman.cz/ |
---|
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WOHL Pavel |
CSG TRI TEAM z.s. |
CZE | 4:04:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 4:10:33.3 | 0:06:24.3 |
3. | RICHTER Miroslav |
Kerberos |
CZE | 4:13:38.5 | 0:09:29.5 |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram, z. s. |
CZE | 4:16:14.8 | 0:12:05.8 |
5. | KORECKÝ Štěpán |
Elab |
CZE | 4:18:49.3 | 0:14:40.3 |
6. | VESELÝ Petr |
CZE | 4:20:53.5 | 0:16:44.5 | |
7. | KAPLAN Jiří |
OMT z.s. |
CZE | 4:21:44.7 | 0:17:35.7 |
8. | WAINER Jan |
OMT |
CZE | 4:22:07.7 | 0:17:58.7 |
9. | ŠKABRADA Jan |
Kerberos |
CZE | 4:22:35.4 | 0:18:26.4 |
10. | VYHNÁNEK Jan |
2bWINNER TEAM |
CZE | 4:25:50.1 | 0:21:41.1 |
11. | JÍLEK David |
CSG TRI TEAM z.s. |
CZE | 4:26:48.0 | 0:22:39.0 |
12. | SKLENÁŘ Jakub |
ventobikes.cz |
CZE | 4:27:26.7 | 0:23:17.7 |
13. | KUČERA Jan |
Alfatri team |
CZE | 4:27:44.9 | 0:23:35.9 |
14. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TTT |
CZE | 4:28:03.4 | 0:23:54.4 |
15. | ORLICKÝ Andrej |
TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA |
SVK | 4:28:13.1 | 0:24:04.1 |
16. | KUDRNA Zbyněk |
Enduraining |
CZE | 4:28:59.4 | 0:24:50.4 |
17. | POZDENKOV Michael |
2B WINNER TEAM |
CZE | 4:31:17.4 | 0:27:08.4 |
18. | SVOBODA Marek |
Etriatlon racing team |
CZE | 4:32:06.9 | 0:27:57.9 |
19. | KRČIL Pavel |
CZE | 4:33:38.2 | 0:29:29.2 | |
20. | LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš |
SVK | 4:34:00.9 | 0:29:51.9 | |
21. | VYBÍRAL Lukáš |
2bWINNER TEAM |
CZE | 4:34:10.1 | 0:30:01.1 |
22. | HORÁK Pavel |
CZE | 4:35:28.4 | 0:31:19.4 | |
23. | BLÁHA Jan |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 4:35:54.4 | 0:31:45.4 |
24. | ŠTANGLER David |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
CZE | 4:36:21.4 | 0:32:12.4 |
25. | MACH Tadeáš |
Hany Bany |
CZE | 4:37:04.8 | 0:32:55.8 |
26. | HOUŠKA Michal |
ROAD2KONA |
CZE | 4:38:23.6 | 0:34:14.6 |
27. | PHILIPS Bram |
3MD |
BEL | 4:38:58.1 | 0:34:49.1 |
28. | BEŇA Marek |
Zapro Team |
CZE | 4:38:59.4 | 0:34:50.4 |
29. | WEIMANN Jakub |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 4:39:17.8 | 0:35:08.8 |
30. | HOLKUP Tomáš |
Betri |
CZE | 4:39:20.6 | 0:35:11.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:32:22.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOTOPULU Helena |
Titan trilife |
CZE | 4:38:48.3 | 0:06:25.9 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Triathlon Team Tábor z.s. |
CZE | 4:46:00.3 | 0:13:37.9 |
4. | DUBCOVÁ Jana |
BJEŽ Racing Team |
CZE | 4:49:55.3 | 0:17:32.8 |
5. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
ROAD2KONA |
CZE | 4:53:03.7 | 0:20:41.3 |
6. | BENČOVÁ Renáta |
YOGI Racing Team |
CZE | 5:06:23.7 | 0:34:01.2 |
7. | ČERNÁ Klára |
Betri |
CZE | 5:12:15.1 | 0:39:52.6 |
8. | KRATKA Lucie |
ArtSport Team z.s. |
CZE | 5:13:11.4 | 0:40:48.9 |
9. | MAKOVSKÁ Karolína |
CZE | 5:14:44.6 | 0:42:22.1 | |
10. | MILUNIČOVÁ Rita |
Triatlon Slaný |
CZE | 5:16:41.1 | 0:44:18.6 |
11. | ROMÁNKOVÁ Věra |
CZE | 5:23:03.0 | 0:50:40.6 | |
12. | PAVLŮ Mirka |
Hejvy´s Intimate Team |
CZE | 5:25:32.3 | 0:53:09.9 |
13. | JAVŮRKOVÁ Petra |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 5:26:46.0 | 0:54:23.6 |
14. | ŠIRCOVÁ Ludmila |
CZE | 5:26:49.1 | 0:54:26.6 | |
15. | FICOVÁ Radka |
Triatlon Team Příbram |
CZE | 5:27:41.0 | 0:55:18.5 |
16. | PUNCOCHAROVA Dita |
Joskatel |
CZE | 5:29:54.8 | 0:57:32.3 |
17. | MUSILOVÁ Nikola |
TCV JH |
CZE | 5:34:04.2 | 1:01:41.8 |
18. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta |
RSFK |
CZE | 5:34:08.8 | 1:01:46.3 |
19. | ŠTEFANIČOVÁ Hana |
Triklub Příbram |
CZE | 5:34:58.0 | 1:02:35.6 |
20. | NEKULOVÁ Alena |
Betri |
CZE | 5:35:09.0 | 1:02:46.6 |
21. | KLAJMONOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 5:36:21.5 | 1:03:59.1 | |
22. | LENEMAYER Jana |
LIV Cycling |
CZE | 5:37:04.5 | 1:04:42.0 |
23. | ŠVARCOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 5:39:54.2 | 1:07:31.7 | |
24. | YERMOLENKO Xeniya |
CSG |
KAZ | 5:41:27.2 | 1:09:04.8 |
25. | OHNISTOVA Marketa |
Koa |
CZE | 5:42:17.7 | 1:09:55.3 |
26. | ČECHMÁNKOVÁ Olga |
AD team z.s. |
CZE | 5:44:32.0 | 1:12:09.5 |
27. | ROZKOVA Lucie |
CZE | 5:44:47.2 | 1:12:24.7 | |
28. | POŽIVILOVÁ Barbora |
Mizuno Czech |
CZE | 5:45:24.9 | 1:13:02.4 |
29. | KŘEFKÁ Dagmar |
NAPOHODU!Bike team Píšt |
CZE | 5:48:13.7 | 1:15:51.2 |
30. | KUNOVSKÁ Barbora |
TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA |
SVK | 5:48:43.9 | 1:16:21.4 |