Račianska časovka 2021

MTB
DATE :15.9.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava - Rača

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁK Samuel
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:14:04.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DUNÁR Dominik
Kaktus Bike Team
SVK 0:14:41.2 0:00:36.3
3.
NAGY Tomáš
Fire Fly
SVK 0:14:54.6 0:00:49.7
4.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
PROefekt team
SVK 0:15:05.1 0:01:00.2
5.
MURARIK Lubomir
Fox ski academy
SVK 0:15:12.5 0:01:07.6
6.
ĎURÍK Matúš
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 0:15:15.1 0:01:10.2
7.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape.sk
SVK 0:15:15.2 0:01:10.2
8.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:15:17.2 0:01:12.2
9.
KYCA Tomáš
WLRMcc
SVK 0:15:28.5 0:01:23.6
10.
ČERVENÝ Jakub
SVK 0:15:30.9 0:01:26.0
11.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Green bike aloha team
SVK 0:15:36.4 0:01:31.4
12.
VANČO Matúš
Cycling team Hlohovec
SVK 0:15:50.1 0:01:45.1
13.
LEGNAVSKY Tomas
Outsiterz
SVK 0:15:51.3 0:01:46.4
14.
KOLEJÁK Matúš
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:15:54.1 0:01:49.2
15.
BOHÁČ Róbert
SVK 0:16:01.9 0:01:57.0
16.
ZATULO Marek
BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:16:02.4 0:01:57.4
17.
BABKA Milan
Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:16:08.7 0:02:03.8
18.
JANŽO Róbert
Procycling Team Bratislava
SVK 0:16:13.6 0:02:08.6
19.
ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav
BRS Technology
SVK 0:16:22.8 0:02:17.9
20.
ONDRIS Peter
STS Chvojkovice-Brod
SVK 0:16:27.1 0:02:22.2
21.
BALKO Miroslav
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:16:29.6 0:02:24.7
22.
OLLE Oliver
Cycling Academy Bratislava
SVK 0:16:29.7 0:02:24.8
23.
WACHS Martin
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:16:33.1 0:02:28.2
24.
ŠRAMKO Michal
WLRM
SVK 0:16:33.2 0:02:28.3
25.
HARCEG Ivan
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team
SVK 0:16:35.9 0:02:31.0
26.
BACHRATY Roman
Sportovy Klub Jablonica
SVK 0:16:36.4 0:02:31.5
27.
BRANICKY Ladislav
SVK 0:16:36.5 0:02:31.5
28.
SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub
CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:16:43.0 0:02:38.0
29.
BALKO Michal
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:16:44.5 0:02:39.6
30.
LAŠUT Filip
R.C.T. Martin
SVK 0:16:45.6 0:02:40.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 0:17:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAHULCOVA Martina
CK Rimavska Sobota
SVK 0:17:56.7 0:00:27.8
3.
ZELINOVÁ Vladimíra
Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:20:31.5 0:03:02.5
4.
SÝKORKA Andreja
SVK 0:20:44.5 0:03:15.6
5.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:22:28.1 0:04:59.1
6.
ORVISKÁ Jana
Greenbike
SVK 0:24:00.2 0:06:31.3
7.
DUBAJOVÁ Janka
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 0:24:04.8 0:06:35.9
8.
VAŠKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:25:02.5 0:07:33.6
9.
GRIAČOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:26:18.2 0:08:49.3
10.
KALÁSOVÁ Katarína
Stay Alive! Triathlon team
SVK 0:28:34.3 0:11:05.4
11.
WIEBAUEROVÁ Megi
VK Tatran
SVK 0:30:20.1 0:12:51.1
12.
JEXOVA Petra
Falange
SVK 0:31:38.1 0:14:09.1
13.
ĎURIŠOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:39:13.3 0:21:44.3
14.
SUROVČEKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:41:39.5 0:24:10.5
15.
MAŤAŠOVSKÁ Marta
BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:46:58.7 0:29:29.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered149
Registered - Men134
Registered - Women15
Started148
Finished148