RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOLOVIN Sergey |
RUS | 1:22:33.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | L a |
SLO | 1:23:36.8 | 0:01:02.9 | |
3. | FORCINITI giuseppe |
LOOKING FOR SPONSORS |
ITA | 1:23:40.4 | 0:01:06.6 |
4. | ALVAREZ Adrian |
PHL | 1:29:30.8 | 0:06:56.9 | |
5. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
ROUVY Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 1:30:51.2 | 0:08:17.4 |
6. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon |
FRA | 1:32:06.5 | 0:09:32.6 |
7. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:32:12.9 | 0:09:39.0 |
8. | CHIANG PC.Alan |
PA80 |
TPE | 1:32:28.2 | 0:09:54.3 |
9. | WANG CY |
JSTRI |
TPE | 1:32:52.9 | 0:10:19.0 |
10. | OUMA Takenoko |
24noR |
JPN | 1:33:22.0 | 0:10:48.2 |
11. | BRICELAND Adam |
USA | 1:33:36.5 | 0:11:02.6 | |
12. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:33:41.2 | 0:11:07.4 | |
13. | TAKAHASHI Tomoaki |
JPN | 1:33:41.7 | 0:11:07.8 | |
14. | YOSIAKI moni |
JPN | 1:33:45.7 | 0:11:11.8 | |
15. | KEN yama |
JPN | 1:35:00.9 | 0:12:27.0 | |
16. | ? ?? |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:35:43.0 | 0:13:09.1 |
17. | ABAS abdul qadir |
Rusuh! |
MAL | 1:35:53.9 | 0:13:20.0 |
18. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 1:35:59.6 | 0:13:25.7 | |
19. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 1:37:45.5 | 0:15:11.7 |
20. | ASHIHARA Akihiro |
JETT |
JPN | 1:37:48.8 | 0:15:14.9 |
21. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 1:37:53.7 | 0:15:19.8 | |
22. | AKIMOTO Keisuke |
Lapulem |
JPN | 1:37:55.9 | 0:15:22.0 |
23. | CHUANG Morgan |
TPE | 1:38:09.0 | 0:15:35.1 | |
24. | OKAWA Jun |
JPN | 1:38:30.2 | 0:15:56.3 | |
25. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:39:01.0 | 0:16:27.1 | |
26. | FLÖTER Udo |
GER | 1:39:04.7 | 0:16:30.8 | |
27. | PAOLO Paolo |
ITA | 1:39:46.3 | 0:17:12.5 | |
28. | BAKER Geoffrey |
Northcliff |
RSA | 1:40:06.7 | 0:17:32.9 |
29. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:40:23.9 | 0:17:50.0 | |
30. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:40:26.6 | 0:17:52.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DAY Angela |
Macca Boys |
AUS | 1:47:29.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALDWIN Sarah |
AUS | 1:47:32.9 | 0:00:02.9 | |
3. | GOLDENRIDER37 Jean |
AUS | 1:50:46.3 | 0:03:16.3 | |
4. | WU Carol |
ETXEONDO |
TPE | 1:53:22.1 | 0:05:52.1 |
5. | HUANG Chialing |
ETXEONDO |
TPE | 1:56:34.3 | 0:09:04.4 |
6. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:59:24.6 | 0:11:54.7 |
7. | KJ masa |
ACC |
JPN | 2:10:24.5 | 0:22:54.5 |
8. | LIN I-Ching |
TPE | 2:11:30.4 | 0:24:00.4 | |
9. | LIN Julienne |
None |
CZE | 2:14:27.8 | 0:26:57.9 |
10. | CHERRY pp |
JPN | 2:18:55.8 | 0:31:25.9 | |
11. | MIZUNO YUFUKO |
JPN | 2:29:16.6 | 0:41:46.6 | |
12. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 2:40:21.9 | 0:52:52.0 | |
13. | UCHIDA Noriko |
JPN | 3:07:27.1 | 1:19:57.2 |