serie : TOI TOI CUP 2021

TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #6 Veselí nad Lužnicí

MTB
DATE :17.11.2021 PLACE  :Veselí nad Lužnicí
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOROŠ Michael
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:01:02.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KONWA Marek
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
POL 1:01:04.1 0:00:01.2
3.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:01:09.1 0:00:06.1
4.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 1:01:21.8 0:00:18.9
5.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:01:46.3 0:00:43.4
6.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:01:54.6 0:00:51.7
7.
SAMPARISI Nicolas
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
ITA 1:01:57.6 0:00:54.6
8.
IVANOV Timofei
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
RUS 1:02:09.6 0:01:06.7
9.
JINDŘICH Pavel
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 1:02:21.1 0:01:18.1
10.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 1:02:50.8 0:01:47.9
11.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 1:03:23.6 0:02:20.7
12.
CEOLIN Federico
Guerciotti Development
ITA 1:03:23.6 0:02:20.7
13.
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
ITA 1:03:35.3 0:02:32.4
14.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:03:53.8 0:02:50.9
15.
MAYER Daniel
KC HLINSKO
CZE 1:04:01.0 0:02:58.0
16.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:04:53.1 0:03:50.1
17.
HEIGL Philipp
SU Bikestore.cc Team
AUT 1:04:54.3 0:03:51.4
18.
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
MEX 1:04:55.0 0:03:52.1
19.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:05:05.0 0:04:02.1
20.
HÄHNEL Frederik
RK Endspurt 09 e.V. Cottbus
GER 1:05:17.9 0:04:15.0
21.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:05:29.2 0:04:26.3
22.
KOSTECKI Patryk
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
POL 1:05:31.9 0:04:29.0
23.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Eleven Black.ET team
CZE 1:05:52.7 0:04:49.8
24.
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
A.R. MONEX CX PRO CYCLING TEAM
MEX 1:05:55.7 0:04:52.8
25.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:06:32.9 0:05:30.0
26.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:07:21.4 0:06:18.5
27.
HRTÁNEK Martin
Slovak national team
SVK 1:07:37.7 0:06:34.7
28.
KUČERA Jakub
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:08:07.4 0:07:04.5
29.
STLOUKAL Štěpán
ACT leraK Blansko
CZE 1:08:21.7 0:07:18.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.