RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:20:37.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRO dw |
KOR | 1:22:35.5 | 0:01:58.1 | |
3. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:23:20.3 | 0:02:42.9 | |
4. | IRELAND Steven |
N/A |
GBR | 1:23:55.0 | 0:03:17.6 |
5. | LUZAR Robert |
SLO | 1:26:02.7 | 0:05:25.3 | |
6. | BROWN Sandy |
CZE | 1:27:49.9 | 0:07:12.6 | |
7. | LATYNTSEV Nikita |
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON |
RUS | 1:27:52.9 | 0:07:15.5 |
8. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 1:27:55.6 | 0:07:18.2 | |
9. | TAKENOKO Ouma |
24noR |
JPN | 1:28:00.0 | 0:07:22.6 |
10. | COCKAYNE Tim |
Mermaid Gin Distillers |
GBR | 1:28:23.9 | 0:07:46.5 |
11. | KAISER Roman |
SUI | 1:30:17.5 | 0:09:40.2 | |
12. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 1:30:42.0 | 0:10:04.7 | |
13. | OKAWA Jun |
JPN | 1:33:13.1 | 0:12:35.7 | |
14. | BLANC Sebastien |
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33350) |
FRA | 1:33:14.4 | 0:12:37.0 |
15. | BAKER Geoffrey |
Northcliff |
RSA | 1:33:14.5 | 0:12:37.1 |
16. | HASHIKEN kenji |
Rouvy japan |
JPN | 1:35:44.5 | 0:15:07.2 |
17. | SZCZUREK Michal |
Szczurki |
POL | 1:35:45.1 | 0:15:07.7 |
18. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 1:35:45.2 | 0:15:07.9 | |
19. | -SWAIN -Darrell |
GBR | 1:36:00.7 | 0:15:23.4 | |
20. | SATO Toshiyuki |
JPN | 1:36:01.0 | 0:15:23.6 | |
21. | ARAI Koji |
JPN | 1:36:01.3 | 0:15:23.9 | |
22. | YAMASHITA Hiroshi |
Heitan Hompo |
JPN | 1:36:01.5 | 0:15:24.1 |
23. | BIILMANN Peter |
Central Victorian Gravel Cycling Club |
DEN | 1:36:24.8 | 0:15:47.5 |
24. | RAE Simon |
Darts player |
GBR | 1:37:04.8 | 0:16:27.4 |
25. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 1:37:18.0 | 0:16:40.6 | |
26. | AGRILLO Antonio |
MemyselfandI |
ITA | 1:37:19.3 | 0:16:41.9 |
27. | YOSHINAGA Toshio |
Azamasu Group |
JPN | 1:37:35.3 | 0:16:57.9 |
28. | MASAFUMI Kato |
ClubCiclistaKesennuma |
JPN | 1:37:35.7 | 0:16:58.3 |
29. | JARO. Jan |
Regal Bike |
CZE | 1:37:38.5 | 0:17:01.1 |
30. | CHOU chris |
TPE | 1:37:44.1 | 0:17:06.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
CZE | 1:34:57.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALDWIN Sarah |
AUS | 1:40:22.1 | 0:05:24.9 | |
3. | GOLDENRIDER37 Jean |
AUS | 1:40:25.6 | 0:05:28.4 | |
4. | R S |
JPN | 1:48:15.3 | 0:13:18.1 | |
5. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:53:06.4 | 0:18:09.1 |
6. | LIN I-Ching |
TPE | 1:53:54.6 | 0:18:57.4 | |
7. | MAKI Yama |
JPN | 1:56:55.0 | 0:21:57.8 | |
8. | FROST Michelle |
AUS | 2:04:03.2 | 0:29:06.0 | |
9. | CHIU Jade |
TPE | 2:08:49.5 | 0:33:52.3 | |
10. | LIN Julienne |
None |
CZE | 2:11:39.1 | 0:36:41.9 |
11. | MIZUNO YUFUKO |
JPN | 2:17:05.7 | 0:42:08.5 | |
12. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 2:23:46.4 | 0:48:49.2 | |
13. | UCHIDA Noriko |
JPN | 2:59:55.6 | 1:24:58.4 |