ČT Author Cup

MTB
DATE :9.10.2021 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STROŽ Jan
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:59:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:00:08.3 0:00:27.7
3.
HNÍK Karel
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:01:56.1 0:02:15.5
4.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 2:01:56.6 0:02:16.0
5.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:02:07.9 0:02:27.3
6.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:03:19.8 0:03:39.2
7.
LÁVIČKA Adam
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:05:58.5 0:06:17.9
8.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:06:27.3 0:06:46.7
9.
HNÍK Jakub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:06:31.3 0:06:50.7
10.
NĚMEC Patrik
Cyklo Bendl
CZE 2:06:48.3 0:07:07.7
11.
KRAUS Lukáš
CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:06:48.8 0:07:08.2
12.
VEVERKA Václav
CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI
CZE 2:06:49.3 0:07:08.7
13.
HOVORKA Daniel
CZE 2:06:50.3 0:07:09.7
14.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 2:06:51.3 0:07:10.7
15.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
CZE 2:06:53.3 0:07:12.7
16.
BOUDA Tomáš
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:07:12.8 0:07:32.2
17.
LISIČAN Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:07:16.0 0:07:35.4
18.
ŠVANDRLÍK František
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:07:16.3 0:07:35.7
19.
SKRBEK Jan
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:07:20.5 0:07:39.9
20.
ŠORF Pavel
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 2:07:25.3 0:07:44.7
21.
ČAPEK Jan
Author
CZE 2:07:25.8 0:07:45.2
22.
ŠULC David
Dexter Cycling
CZE 2:08:36.8 0:08:56.2
23.
ROTHE Matěj
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:08:55.0 0:09:14.4
24.
PELIKAN Jiri
www.prostedychej.cz
CZE 2:10:05.3 0:10:24.7
25.
MIKEŠ Jakub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 2:10:07.5 0:10:26.9
26.
JIŘENA Pavel
Author Masters
CZE 2:10:08.0 0:10:27.4
27.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:10:08.8 0:10:28.2
28.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 2:10:09.3 0:10:28.7
29.
GÄNSEL Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:10:09.5 0:10:28.9
30.
NOVOTA Jan
Eleven Mercedes-Benz BlackET
CZE 2:10:26.3 0:10:45.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:17:47.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
S úsměvem v cíli
CZE 2:22:12.2 0:04:24.4
3.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 2:24:18.4 0:06:30.7
4.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
CZE 2:25:17.9 0:07:30.2
5.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 2:29:45.7 0:11:57.9
6.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:31:47.4 0:13:59.6
7.
PODRACKÁ Hana
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:32:23.9 0:14:36.1
8.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 2:38:32.1 0:20:44.3
9.
VERNEROVÁ Nikola
CZE 2:38:57.4 0:21:09.6
10.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
Author
CZE 2:40:06.6 0:22:18.8
11.
BENEŠOVÁ Anna
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:40:20.9 0:22:33.1
12.
PODOUBSKÁ Veronika
Jasip
CZE 2:40:29.6 0:22:41.8
13.
NĚMCOVÁ Michaela
Vepřová
CZE 2:41:06.3 0:23:18.6
14.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
Velké Březno
CZE 2:45:04.1 0:27:16.3
15.
BERANOVÁ Romana
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:47:05.5 0:29:17.8
16.
KALINOVÁ Markéta
ENERVIT
CZE 2:47:31.5 0:29:43.8
17.
TRTÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:48:31.1 0:30:43.3
18.
KROUŽKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:53:12.3 0:35:24.5
19.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:53:55.0 0:36:07.2
20.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:55:14.4 0:37:26.7
21.
HOLANOVÁ Anděla
Author
CZE 2:55:14.7 0:37:26.9
22.
DĚDKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:55:50.0 0:38:02.3
23.
SHAFHAUSEROVÁ Ivana
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:55:50.4 0:38:02.7
24.
ŠKODOVÁ Radka
CZE 2:57:57.5 0:40:09.7
25.
BARTŮŠKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:58:02.0 0:40:14.2
26.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CZE 2:58:55.5 0:41:07.7
27.
MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana
DRAKUN
CZE 3:01:05.5 0:43:17.7
28.
VESELÁ Andrea
team Karlovy Vary
CZE 3:01:13.2 0:43:25.5
29.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
Na Jedno
CZE 3:01:43.9 0:43:56.2
30.
KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Štěpánka
CZE 3:01:49.1 0:44:01.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.