KUCHYNSKÝ RUNdál 2022

Running
DATE :30.4.2022 PLACE  :Kuchyňa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PRIADKA Marián
Salomon/Suunto/Slovak Ultra Trail Team
SVK 0:46:31 0:00:00
2.
JURČÍK Jozef
Atletika ŠK Skalica
SVK 0:50:23 0:03:52
3.
TOMOVIC Robert
Lesky's runners
SVK 0:52:31 0:06:00
4.
VARY Peter
porád mám nervy
SVK 0:52:55 0:06:24
5.
SZABO Tomas
Salomon
SVK 0:53:06 0:06:35
6.
PONCER Marek
KOVIAN Team
SVK 0:53:15 0:06:44
7.
ŠIMÚN Peter
SVK 0:54:54 0:08:23
8.
KOTVAN Milan
Hasiči Letničie
SVK 0:55:04 0:08:33
9.
KOLÍNEK Peter
Vrádište
SVK 0:55:12 0:08:41
10.
GREGUŠ Ladislav
PROefekt
SVK 0:55:22 0:08:51
11.
POLŤÁK Miroslav
SVK 0:55:23 0:08:52
12.
ŠESTÁK Branislav
SVK 0:55:35 0:09:04
13.
SAJAN Ján
KOVIAN Team
SVK 0:55:43 0:09:12
14.
HRNČIARIK Michal
Lesanko
SVK 0:56:27 0:09:56
15.
JANKOVIČ Juraj
SVK 0:57:02 0:10:31
16.
BITTARA Lukáš
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:57:08 0:10:37
17.
VOLF Michal
STELLANTIS - PSA Run Team
SVK 0:57:30 0:10:59
18.
GAŠPEREC Zdenko
SVK 0:57:56 0:11:25
19.
DRGOŇA Braňo
TJ WOCELAR
SVK 0:58:03 0:11:32
20.
ONDRÁŠIK Mário
SVK 0:58:07 0:11:36
21.
BEŇA Martin
SVK 0:58:09 0:11:38
22.
ERDÉLYI Adam
SVK 0:58:15 0:11:44
23.
SVITNIČ Samuel
SVK 0:58:26 0:11:55
24.
DRŽÍK Michal
Kolo Kopaníc
SVK 0:58:29 0:11:58
25.
KONEČNÝ Ľubomír
DHZ Moravský Svätý Ján
SVK 0:58:35 0:12:04
26.
PIEŠŤANSKÝ Peter
SVK 0:58:41 0:12:10
27.
UHRIN Tomáš
SVK 0:58:44 0:12:13
28.
DIVIAK Roman
KOVIAN Team
SVK 0:59:06 0:12:35
29.
CAPÍK Ľubomír
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:59:09 0:12:38
30.
MESÁROŠ Marek
Porad mam nervy
SVK 0:59:23 0:12:52
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:55:39 0:00:00
2.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:58:52 0:03:13
3.
VÁRYOVÁ Michaela
porád mám nervy
SVK 1:02:06 0:06:27
4.
JAVORSKÁ Silvia
Schaeffler Skalica
SVK 1:02:31 0:06:52
5.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:02:50 0:07:11
6.
POLŤÁKOVÁ Monika
Speed4dogs
SVK 1:05:09 0:09:30
7.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SheRuns
SVK 1:05:34 0:09:55
8.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Lucia
Hurky ZM
SVK 1:05:55 0:10:16
9.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Dominika
Hurky ZM
SVK 1:07:20 0:11:41
10.
DVORSKÁ Katarína
Multisport triatlon team
SVK 1:08:10 0:12:31
11.
PALKOVÁ Romana
KOVIAN Team
SVK 1:09:01 0:13:22
12.
OSUSKÁ Miriam
porád mám nervy
SVK 1:09:49 0:14:10
13.
KAŠŠOVÁ Katarína
DHZ Letničie
SVK 1:09:54 0:14:15
14.
KUBÁNIOVÁ Martina
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 1:10:23 0:14:44
15.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
to Run Stará Turá
SVK 1:10:43 0:15:04
16.
RIMOVSKÁ Mária
Wild and Free
SVK 1:11:46 0:16:07
17.
LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam
M+S
SVK 1:11:59 0:16:20
18.
PIAČKOVÁ Denisa
SVK 1:12:21 0:16:42
19.
KOVAROVIČOVÁ Svetlana
KOVIAN Team
SVK 1:12:27 0:16:48
20.
ROSMENTENIUC Ivana
Behá celé záhorie
SVK 1:12:56 0:17:17
21.
MAKVOVA Dajana
MakvaElite
SVK 1:13:19 0:17:40
22.
DRŽÍKOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 1:14:19 0:18:40
23.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:15:14 0:19:35
24.
URBANOVÁ Lenka
SVK 1:15:25 0:19:46
25.
VADOCKÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:15:26 0:19:47
26.
KOLÍNKOVÁ Mária
Bežecké strely Skalica
SVK 1:15:32 0:19:53
27.
DEMOVIČOVÁ Lenka
Nekompromisné atlétky
SVK 1:15:38 0:19:59
28.
KULICHOVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:15:57 0:20:18
29.
OSIČKOVÁ Lenka
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:19:19 0:23:40
30.
KOLČAKOVÁ Kristína
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:19:21 0:23:42

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered374
Registered - Men220
Registered - Women154
Started334
Finished333