Virtual KPŽ Šumavský MTB Maraton by Kooperativa

Virtual MTB
DATE :31.3.2022 PLACE  :Czech Republic
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUREK Daniel
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
CZE 0:41:21.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MATOUŠEK Jan
cyklo-spinn elite
CZE 0:41:24.3 0:00:02.5
3.
ZONTA Alessandro
Elite
ITA 0:41:49.2 0:00:27.4
4.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim National 2
FRA 0:42:16.6 0:00:54.8
5.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:42:33.2 0:01:11.5
6.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:42:43.1 0:01:21.3
7.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:43:05.2 0:01:43.5
8.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:43:22.1 0:02:00.4
9.
DVOŘÁK David
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:44:12.9 0:02:51.1
10.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:53.4 0:03:31.6
11.
HVOLKA Petr
Kilpi Racing Team
CZE 0:44:57.1 0:03:35.4
12.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:46:05.4 0:04:43.6
13.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:46:32.4 0:05:10.7
14.
JUKL Karel
Jekyll Bike
CZE 0:46:38.8 0:05:17.0
15.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 0:46:43.0 0:05:21.3
16.
VÁVRA Jiří
AZ Svetla nad Sazavou
CZE 0:46:59.7 0:05:38.0
17.
ŘÍHA Karel
hledám klub
CZE 0:47:24.7 0:06:02.9
18.
VACULÍK Lukáš
KSV Ostrava
CZE 0:47:30.3 0:06:08.5
19.
NIETO MEJIA Carlos
Bicicleteros Team
COL 0:47:38.0 0:06:16.2
20.
SEMERÁK Roman
ATT Investments - Masters
CZE 0:47:56.6 0:06:34.8
21.
DAREBNÍK Libor
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:48:00.0 0:06:38.2
22.
ĎURICA Michal
CK Frenstat
SVK 0:48:03.8 0:06:42.0
23.
PROCHÁZKA Milan
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
CZE 0:48:04.2 0:06:42.5
24.
FIŠAR Petr
CZE 0:48:29.6 0:07:07.8
25.
CRISTALDI Alfio
sicilia in bici
ITA 0:48:49.5 0:07:27.7
26.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GBR 0:48:51.1 0:07:29.4
27.
BANACH Szymon
ProService Racing Team
POL 0:48:56.9 0:07:35.1
28.
POLASEK Petr
Ski Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:49:09.7 0:07:47.9
29.
MAREK Libor
MTB Šumava Riders
CZE 0:49:30.8 0:08:09.0
30.
KOŠŤÁL Aleš
NaDoraz
CZE 0:49:31.1 0:08:09.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:49:47.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:51:53.6 0:02:05.8
3.
RODOVÁ Liby
ROUVY Team
CZE 0:57:23.8 0:07:36.0
4.
MULLEROVA Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 1:00:09.7 0:10:21.9
5.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 1:02:11.3 0:12:23.5
6.
SVOBODOVÁ Ester
CZE 1:02:48.0 0:13:00.2
7.
SCHIMANSKY Anke
GER 1:02:55.4 0:13:07.6
8.
HARALDSRUD Liv Marit
NOR 1:04:48.3 0:15:00.4
9.
NEČADOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:05:02.9 0:15:15.1
10.
ERESKEN Marta
CZE 1:10:49.4 0:21:01.6
11.
VALENTA Radka
CZE 1:24:47.8 0:35:00.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.