ČSOB zimná séria 2021/2022 - virtuálne behy - 4. séria „MDŽ edícia“

Running
DATE :11.3.2022 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZIMMERMANN Marián
Pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 0:16:15 0:00:00
2.
PAVLIK Ivan
Extra sviezi bazanti
SVK 0:18:08 0:01:53
3.
ADAMOVIČ Ján
SVK 0:19:40 0:03:25
4.
VESELÝ Ján
SVK 0:19:45 0:03:30
5.
RAK Michal
Scheidt&Bachmann ZA
SVK 0:20:01 0:03:46
6.
WILLWÉBER Tomáš
Bratislava Marathon Team
SVK 0:20:03 0:03:48
7.
TLAČÍK Andrej
Beháme v Modre
SVK 0:20:11 0:03:56
8.
BEBJÁK Ivan
SVK 0:20:53 0:04:38
9.
HRIVNÁK Michal
SVK 0:21:19 0:05:04
10.
MARŠAL Marek
Markusicek
SVK 0:21:19 0:05:04
11.
LUBO Hrusovsky
DeLuHRU
SVK 0:21:52 0:05:37
12.
KRESÁNEK Miroslav
SVK 0:22:06 0:05:51
13.
MIKOLKA Michal
Rajeckí basketbalisti
SVK 0:22:45 0:06:30
14.
LUKÁČ Vladimír
SVK 0:22:51 0:06:36
15.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 0:22:58 0:06:43
16.
ORBAN Martin
SVK 0:23:01 0:06:46
17.
KLAČANSKÝ Marek
SVK 0:23:20 0:07:05
18.
HUDAK Peter
SVK 0:23:25 0:07:10
19.
KRUSINSKY Martin
SVK 0:23:43 0:07:28
20.
MILLNER Norbert
AUT 0:23:54 0:07:39
21.
PODSTAVEK Robert
WOTAN RUN BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:23:56 0:07:41
22.
BOČKO Matej
Šenkvické rýchle nohy
SVK 0:24:09 0:07:54
23.
BOHUŠ Martin
SVK 0:24:10 0:07:55
24.
MARKOVIČ Peter
FPM EUBA
SVK 0:24:11 0:07:56
25.
ŠIMKO Patrik
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:24:12 0:07:57
26.
KOLAČAN Ivan
K&K Racing
SVK 0:24:39 0:08:24
27.
ŠVÁRNY Miroslav
SVK 0:25:12 0:08:57
28.
REŠETA Filip
SVK 0:25:20 0:09:05
29.
DROTOVÁN Štefan
Zber medaili
SVK 0:25:22 0:09:07
30.
PADO Rudolf
Liptovský Mikuláš
SVK 0:25:27 0:09:12
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
LENOVO
SVK 0:19:16 0:00:00
2.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 0:19:56 0:00:40
3.
BIZIKOVA Andrea
SVK 0:21:33 0:02:17
4.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:21:55 0:02:39
5.
HRUŠOVSKÁ Simona
SVK 0:22:11 0:02:55
6.
SEIDLOVÁ Jana
Atletický oddiel Partizánske
SVK 0:22:15 0:02:59
7.
POMAJBOVA Maria
SVK 0:22:25 0:03:09
8.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:22:36 0:03:20
9.
TOMANÓCZYOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:22:45 0:03:29
10.
VALUŠKOVÁ Paulína
SVK 0:23:09 0:03:53
11.
TRNKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:23:32 0:04:16
12.
NOGELLOVA Monika
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:23:40 0:04:24
13.
SPRUŠANSKÁ Nikola
SVK 0:24:13 0:04:57
14.
PULLMANNOVA Lujza
SVK 0:24:29 0:05:13
15.
JUHÁS Martina
SVK 0:25:04 0:05:48
16.
SCHULTZ Lucia
SVK 0:25:28 0:06:12
17.
BOHUŠOVÁ Eva
Sheruns
SVK 0:25:30 0:06:14
18.
FEHÉROVÁ Martina
SVK 0:25:32 0:06:16
19.
LISÁ Michaela
SVK 0:25:52 0:06:36
20.
HORVÁTHOVÁ Anna
SVK 0:26:27 0:07:11
21.
BLATTNER Terézia
AK Maratón Rožňava
SVK 0:26:49 0:07:33
22.
HALÁDEKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:27:02 0:07:46
23.
FRANTOVÁ Lenak
SVK 0:27:06 0:07:50
24.
GERŽOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:27:08 0:07:52
25.
ŠANDOROVA Veronika
SVK 0:27:09 0:07:53
26.
NEVIGYANSKÁ Veronika
STG PRIEVIDZA
SVK 0:27:10 0:07:54
27.
HAUSKRECHTOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:27:11 0:07:55
28.
MAŇÁKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:27:31 0:08:15
29.
HOLÍČKOVÁ Eva
SVK 0:28:02 0:08:46
30.
NĚMCOVÁ Adriana
SVK 0:28:09 0:08:53
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
COPÁK Marek
SVK 0:38:40 0:00:00
2.
KRALIK Marek
Billa
SVK 0:40:26 0:01:46
3.
BODOR Denis
SVK 0:40:54 0:02:14
4.
KUBOŠEK Peter
SVK 0:42:36 0:03:56
5.
PILEK Martin
IBM
SVK 0:43:24 0:04:44
6.
DANIŠ Miroslav
Telekom running team
SVK 0:44:08 0:05:28
7.
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
SVK 0:44:42 0:06:02
8.
BERČÁK Eduard
VUB
SVK 0:44:51 0:06:11
9.
BALÁŽ Róbert
ŠK Taekwon-do ITF Fox Prešov
SVK 0:45:12 0:06:32
10.
MÁTEL Juraj
Horňany
SVK 0:45:43 0:07:03
11.
BULKO Marek
SVK 0:46:14 0:07:34
12.
RAKAY Michal
Vrestadla
SVK 0:46:40 0:08:00
13.
ONDRUŠ Milan
SVK 0:46:45 0:08:05
14.
KORDOŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:47:22 0:08:42
15.
CVIČELA Miroslav
GFI Running team
SVK 0:47:27 0:08:47
16.
KRÁLIK Filip
Nabytokakuchyne.sk
SVK 0:48:02 0:09:22
17.
KOŠÍK Juraj
Nábytokakuchyne.sk
SVK 0:48:03 0:09:23
18.
MRÁZ Ľubomír
Železná Studnička
SVK 0:48:41 0:10:01
19.
KUČMA Daniel
SVK 0:49:32 0:10:52
20.
VARGA Marián
SVK 0:49:38 0:10:58
21.
SCHWEIGER Jan
SVK 0:49:42 0:11:02
22.
JURENKA Peter
GFI Running team
SVK 0:50:00 0:11:20
23.
VAVŘÍK Dušan
Telekom running team
SVK 0:50:12 0:11:32
24.
MIKOTA Branislav
SVK 0:50:42 0:12:02
25.
ŠTEFFEK Tino
SVK 0:50:45 0:12:05
26.
ŠLAHOR Dušan
D&D
SVK 0:50:46 0:12:06
27.
VEREŠ Bohuš
Slovanet
SVK 0:51:34 0:12:54
28.
LUBELEC Tomáš
Ružomberskie slimáke
SVK 0:51:35 0:12:55
29.
SABÓ Július
Fokle a Fusakle
SVK 0:51:51 0:13:11
30.
LUKÁČ Patrik
Trnava
SVK 0:52:13 0:13:33
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:40:45 0:00:00
2.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Pohodová Streda
SVK 0:43:37 0:02:52
3.
VAVROVA Lucia
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 0:44:21 0:03:36
4.
VOROBEĽOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:47:09 0:06:24
5.
HOSMAJOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:48:15 0:07:30
6.
DUDONOVÁ Ľubica
SVK 0:48:55 0:08:10
7.
SLIMAKOVA Denisa
SVK 0:49:40 0:08:55
8.
VARGOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:49:47 0:09:02
9.
SVRCKOVA Petra
SVK 0:51:16 0:10:31
10.
PEKAROVIČOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:51:51 0:11:06
11.
TÓTHOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:52:04 0:11:19
12.
MRLIANOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:52:22 0:11:37
13.
BALUŠÍKOVÁ Katarína
-
SVK 0:52:50 0:12:05
14.
CHLEBKOVÁ Judita
SVK 0:53:01 0:12:16
15.
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Beáta
SVK 0:53:31 0:12:46
16.
RAKYTA Barbora
SVK 0:54:36 0:13:51
17.
CORMANOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:55:16 0:14:31
18.
MELIŠOVÁ Lívia
RaJ fitness
SVK 0:56:04 0:15:19
19.
SESTRIENKOVA Lucia
Bezime pre odmenu
SVK 0:56:10 0:15:25
20.
MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia
MARAS team
SVK 0:56:16 0:15:31
21.
JANŽOVÁ Ivana
behamekecame
SVK 0:56:45 0:16:00
22.
HOLAKOVA Katarina
Bezime pre odmenu
SVK 0:57:31 0:16:46
23.
OZANIAKOVÁ Veronika
GFI Running team
SVK 0:57:41 0:16:56
24.
ĽUBOMÍRA Eckhardtová
SVK 0:58:08 0:17:23
25.
BOGOEVSKA Nadica
MKD 0:58:13 0:17:28
26.
KUCHTOVÁ Adriána
SVK 0:58:14 0:17:29
27.
KORDÍKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:58:24 0:17:39
28.
BRUNOVSKÁ Silvia
STA BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:58:45 0:18:00
29.
ZOZUĽÁKOVÁ Zuzana
BILLA
SVK 0:59:10 0:18:25
30.
KALIČIAKOVÁ Lea
SVK 0:59:19 0:18:34

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered422
Registered - Men172
Registered - Women250
Started422
Finished385