Integrity Homes Challenge Wanaka 2022 race

Virtual MTB
DATE :18.2.2022 PLACE  :New Zealand
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CARLOTTI Jean
LRD
FRA 2:06:09.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 2:06:11.6 0:00:02.5
3.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 2:07:22.0 0:01:12.8
4.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 2:09:39.6 0:03:30.4
5.
BISKUPSKI Cezary
TRISPACE/TREK
POL 2:11:48.3 0:05:39.1
6.
HUETTE Alan
CTeam Chartres
FRA 2:15:54.9 0:09:45.8
7.
KRIEN Stephan
AUT 2:16:13.3 0:10:04.2
8.
SOMERVILLE Tom
Canterbury Triathlon Club
NZL 2:19:03.1 0:12:54.0
9.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 2:21:22.0 0:15:12.8
10.
MOROZ Taras
IronTeamCadence
UKR 2:23:26.7 0:17:17.5
11.
MAJONI Christian
TSV Victoria Linden
GER 2:24:45.3 0:18:36.1
12.
DU TOIT Heynrich
Wellington
NZL 2:24:55.6 0:18:46.4
13.
ACKERMANN Peter
Vertically Epic
SUI 2:26:12.1 0:20:03.0
14.
HALL Andy
Ilkley CC
GBR 2:28:43.2 0:22:34.0
15.
DOLPP Bernd
ASV Hegge
GER 2:31:29.2 0:25:20.0
16.
DIETL Matthias
GER 2:33:14.2 0:27:05.0
17.
VAN DEN EYNDEN Jimmy
BEL 2:34:08.3 0:27:59.2
18.
RYBAK Remi
TRISPACE/TREK
POL 2:34:16.7 0:28:07.5
19.
KÄSER peter
SUI 2:36:03.6 0:29:54.4
20.
BLANC Sebastien
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33)
FRA 2:36:46.4 0:30:37.2
21.
LAROCHELLE Eric
CAN 2:36:59.4 0:30:50.2
22.
WERMANN Cornelius
TriSport Schwerin
GER 2:38:28.5 0:32:19.4
23.
KADAR Peter
North Harbour Triathlon Club
NZL 2:38:52.3 0:32:43.1
24.
HOSKIN Aaron
Triathlon Tauranga
NZL 2:39:17.0 0:33:07.8
25.
KAZIMIERSKI Michael
KB Goch Bytow
POL 2:39:41.1 0:33:31.9
26.
GROSEN Mads
BareCykling.dk
DEN 2:39:59.6 0:33:50.4
27.
HOWDEN Pete
AUS 2:40:39.2 0:34:30.1
28.
WARD Eric
Mental Anguish Cycling
USA 2:42:15.1 0:36:05.9
29.
BOBAK Jaroslav
NHTC
SVK 2:42:25.7 0:36:16.6
30.
LINNE VON BERG Kai
GER 2:42:46.9 0:36:37.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 2:31:55.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HARDT Heike
GER 2:33:31.7 0:01:36.2
3.
ORTIZ JJ
Jenniferjulietortiz@gmail.com
AUS 2:34:05.5 0:02:10.1
4.
CONLAN Cat
Triathlon Tauranga
NZL 2:49:31.4 0:17:35.9
5.
SMITH Sophia
CAN 2:53:42.1 0:21:46.6
6.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 3:04:11.6 0:32:16.1
7.
FELLEGI Eva
CAN 3:13:21.1 0:41:25.6
8.
LUTHER Sophie
Challenge Wanaka
NZL 3:27:46.4 0:55:50.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.