Blinduro Léto 2022

MTB
DATE :25 - 26.6.2022 PLACE  :Slapy

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČEPELAK Jan
JCBike Racing
CZE 0:08:56.6 0:00:00.0
2.
POKŠTEFL Michal
CZE 0:09:01.7 0:00:05.0
3.
ŽILÁK František
Superblindurista
CZE 0:09:05.7 0:00:09.0
4.
MAXA Adam
PTBshop.cz
CZE 0:09:14.4 0:00:17.7
5.
PATÁK Jiří
Mondraker Enduro Team
CZE 0:09:24.8 0:00:28.1
6.
JAROŠ Kamil
CZE 0:09:27.0 0:00:30.4
7.
ČUNEK David
WHYTE Racing
CZE 0:09:28.3 0:00:31.6
8.
RYS Jan
Sportovni kurzy
CZE 0:09:31.7 0:00:35.0
9.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
Kubicasport racing Team
SVK 0:09:35.3 0:00:38.6
10.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1Team
CZE 0:09:43.7 0:00:47.0
11.
BĚLOVSKÝ Marek
BIKESTOCK.cz
CZE 0:09:45.5 0:00:48.8
12.
KAKÁČ Martin
Sickbros Flowride team
CZE 0:09:46.1 0:00:49.4
13.
RYŠKA Radomír
S.O.R.D.
CZE 0:09:49.7 0:00:53.0
14.
FRENK Petr
CZE 0:09:50.8 0:00:54.1
15.
KANTOREK Petr
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:09:52.4 0:00:55.7
16.
ŠRAIL Matěj
CZE 0:09:56.0 0:00:59.3
17.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:10:08.3 0:01:11.6
18.
RADIL Jakub
Kolofix
CZE 0:10:10.4 0:01:13.7
19.
ČEPELA Michal
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:10:11.9 0:01:15.2
20.
KUTIN Tomáš
na punk
CZE 0:10:16.1 0:01:19.4
21.
KOKEŠ Šimon
RIDEKO bike shop
CZE 0:10:16.5 0:01:19.9
22.
KORYŤÁK Milan
SPORT TEAM NÝRSKO
CZE 0:10:20.6 0:01:23.9
23.
SVATUŠKA Jakub
CZE 0:10:23.0 0:01:26.3
24.
LEDECKÝ Michal
BIKE FAMILY
CZE 0:10:28.1 0:01:31.4
25.
HORÁK Jáchym
CZE 0:10:32.8 0:01:36.1
26.
SMUTNÝ Michal
Aspire Sports
CZE 0:10:35.1 0:01:38.4
27.
DOBIÁŠ Marek
rkolo.cz
CZE 0:10:35.3 0:01:38.6
28.
VÍT Matěj
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:10:41.2 0:01:44.5
29.
BUDAY Jakub
CMS-TEAM
SVK 0:10:44.5 0:01:47.8
30.
VLAS Jakub
Kolofix - Reclino racing team
CZE 0:10:46.3 0:01:49.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens
CZE 0:11:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:12:04.1 0:00:53.1
3.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
N Distribution
CZE 0:12:55.5 0:01:44.5
4.
MAJEROVÁ Pavla
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:14:18.4 0:03:07.4
5.
BRÜTSCH Deborah
GER 0:15:26.4 0:04:15.5
6.
TREFILOVÁ Blanka
CZE 0:15:28.1 0:04:17.1
7.
SLANCOVÁ Anna
Cycology
CZE 0:16:07.7 0:04:56.8
8.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTTEAM
CZE 0:16:28.7 0:05:17.8
9.
MISIARZOVÁ Vendula
CZE 0:16:55.9 0:05:44.9
10.
TOMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:17:16.8 0:06:05.8
11.
KUTNAROVÁ Anna
Šemberské stezky
CZE 0:17:20.2 0:06:09.2
12.
BENSON Veronika
Bikerumour
CZE 0:17:37.0 0:06:26.1
13.
GÖTTEL Martina
ZUBR Racing
CZE 0:17:56.0 0:06:45.1
14.
HAVRDOVÁ Alena
Fr bikes
CZE 0:19:55.6 0:08:44.7
15.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Kolofix
CZE 0:20:02.6 0:08:51.6
16.
PEŇÁZOVÁ Radka
Gravity Fellas
CZE 0:20:24.2 0:09:13.3
17.
ŠANTAVÁ Michala
CZE 0:20:53.4 0:09:42.5
18.
POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:21:47.7 0:10:36.7
19.
ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza
Kolofix
CZE 0:21:57.4 0:10:46.5
20.
NOVOTNÁ Denisa
CZE 0:22:53.3 0:11:42.4
21.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
GLEDE-Orbea
CZE 0:24:10.1 0:12:59.2
22.
HARRIS Barbara
KT Bikers
CZE 0:24:29.5 0:13:18.5
23.
KARBULOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:38:11.3 0:27:00.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.