serie : serie logo

TOUR OF AFRICA by Giant & Liv #2 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :5.3.2022 PLACE  :Africa
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:40:05.0 0:00:00.0
2.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:40:06.6 0:00:01.5
3.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:41:15.9 0:01:10.8
4.
EMMERICH Andrew
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
SWE 0:42:15.1 0:02:10.0
5.
NAKAZAWA Kosuke
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:42:52.3 0:02:47.2
6.
SPORIS Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
ROM 0:43:01.5 0:02:56.4
7.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 0:43:01.6 0:02:56.5
8.
FUJI trek
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:43:13.5 0:03:08.4
9.
GOSNAY adrian
GBR 0:43:18.0 0:03:12.9
10.
DRÁBEK Dušan
SK Dioss Nýřany
CZE 0:43:37.0 0:03:31.9
11.
LETKO Michal
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:44:11.9 0:04:06.9
12.
ĎURICA Michal
SVK 0:44:42.7 0:04:37.6
13.
BANACH Szymon
POL 0:44:43.3 0:04:38.3
14.
TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi
JPN 0:44:55.2 0:04:50.2
15.
PRISTAS Vincent
SVK 0:44:55.6 0:04:50.5
16.
BEDNAR Tomas
Cisty sport
CZE 0:45:13.3 0:05:08.3
17.
ROCKY Dan
DEN 0:45:15.9 0:05:10.9
18.
BLANC Sebastien
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33)
FRA 0:45:23.4 0:05:18.3
19.
BROWN Steve
USA 0:45:29.7 0:05:24.6
20.
LOPES Mário
POR 0:45:45.5 0:05:40.4
21.
SCHMIDT Matthias
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar
GER 0:45:49.5 0:05:44.4
22.
BAARS Ruud
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
NED 0:46:22.6 0:06:17.5
23.
MAJ Jarek
None
POL 0:46:39.4 0:06:34.4
24.
TEIXEIRA DE MATOS BELTRAO COELHO Paulo Alexandre
Univest
POR 0:46:43.6 0:06:38.5
25.
NISHIO S
NFC
JPN 0:47:19.8 0:07:14.7
26.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan
JPN 0:47:20.8 0:07:15.7
27.
JÄGER Dirk
GER 0:48:20.0 0:08:14.9
28.
FRIEDMAN Filippo
ITA 0:48:23.6 0:08:18.5
29.
BONN Tobias
GER 0:48:25.0 0:08:20.0
30.
SALVI Antonio
Mio
ITA 0:48:50.7 0:08:45.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 0:43:20.1 0:00:00.0
2.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 0:45:15.4 0:01:55.3
3.
KUHN Teresa
Team Daggrem
GER 0:45:29.2 0:02:09.0
4.
BARBARA Botka
HUN 0:49:03.5 0:05:43.3
5.
MURRAY Miroslava
CZE 0:50:05.7 0:06:45.6
6.
MOUK Lo
NED 0:51:43.3 0:08:23.1
7.
SARRAT SONIA
Ninguno
ESP 0:52:42.1 0:09:21.9
8.
S R
Mitteldeutsche Triathen
GER 1:02:55.7 0:19:35.6
9.
SCHOLZ Sonja
T
GER 1:03:17.2 0:19:57.0
10.
NORREGAARD Lene
DEN 1:04:05.9 0:20:45.8
11.
NIELSEN Anne
DEN 1:04:09.0 0:20:48.8
12.
IAC Ailui
SG Stern Gaggenau
GER 1:05:41.7 0:22:21.5
13.
TAKAGAWA yoshino
shonanroman
JPN 1:12:20.6 0:29:00.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.