ŠKODA eMČR 2022

Virtual MTB
DATE :22.3.2022 PLACE  :Prague city
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŘEPA Vojta
EquiP O Kern Pharma
CZE 0:51:00.6 0:00:00.0
2.
TUREK Daniel
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
CZE 0:51:17.4 0:00:16.8
3.
ŘEHA Filip
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:51:18.5 0:00:17.9
4.
MATOUŠEK Jan
cyklo-spinn elite
CZE 0:51:18.7 0:00:18.0
5.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:52:12.4 0:01:11.7
6.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim National 2
FRA 0:53:01.0 0:02:00.4
7.
KADLEC Milan
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:53:22.7 0:02:22.0
8.
SOMMER Anton
SV Würzburg 05 e.V.
GER 0:53:23.9 0:02:23.2
9.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:54:08.0 0:03:07.4
10.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:54:09.2 0:03:08.6
11.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:54:44.1 0:03:43.4
12.
KOBR Richard
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:54:44.2 0:03:43.5
13.
SEJSTAL ondřej
SportRaces Cycling Team
USA 0:55:50.1 0:04:49.4
14.
EMMERICH Andrew
CK UNI
SWE 0:55:52.4 0:04:51.8
15.
ELBADRI Jakub
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:56:26.2 0:05:25.5
16.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 0:57:18.8 0:06:18.1
17.
KAŠPAR Lukáš
Trutnov Triatlon team
CZE 0:57:53.2 0:06:52.6
18.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
CZE 0:57:53.6 0:06:53.0
19.
ŘÍHA Karel
hledám klub
CZE 0:57:57.3 0:06:56.7
20.
SPORIS Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
ROM 0:57:57.4 0:06:56.8
21.
PODSTATA Martin
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly
CZE 0:57:57.9 0:06:57.2
22.
KOPEČEK Martin
CZE 0:57:58.2 0:06:57.5
23.
PAVLAS Sebastian
Elitavers - Sportovní akademie Jihlava
CZE 0:59:00.1 0:07:59.4
24.
MAREK Libor
MTB Šumava Riders
CZE 0:59:07.6 0:08:06.9
25.
ĎURICA Michal
CK Frenstat
SVK 0:59:09.7 0:08:09.1
26.
CASTELLANI Luca-
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia
ITA 0:59:09.9 0:08:09.2
27.
DAŇKO Jan
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:59:21.1 0:08:20.5
28.
VÁVRA Jiří
AZ Svetla nad Sazavou
CZE 0:59:26.2 0:08:25.5
29.
VÁVRA Petr
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:59:49.5 0:08:48.8
30.
KOHOUT Michal
Alarm Absolon
CZE 0:59:50.6 0:08:49.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:57:58.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:59:58.6 0:02:00.2
3.
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:00:53.7 0:02:55.3
4.
SRNSKÁ Patricie
DUKLA Praha
CZE 1:01:34.0 0:03:35.6
5.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA Praha
CZE 1:03:22.7 0:05:24.3
6.
KADLECOVÁ Tereza
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:10:18.2 0:12:19.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.