Štrbské bežky

cross country skiing
DATE :16.4.2022 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MLYNÁR Peter
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:18:23.6 0:00:00.0
2.
RENDA Andrej
Team Renda
SVK 0:19:29.2 0:01:05.6
3.
ŠIARNIK Jakub
Davorin.sk
SVK 0:19:34.4 0:01:10.8
4.
JURČO Michal
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
SVK 0:20:15.9 0:01:52.3
5.
STANKOVIANSKY Martin
KBL Jasná
SVK 0:21:34.4 0:03:10.8
6.
KLEMENT František
Klub lyžiarov Nováky
SVK 0:22:28.9 0:04:05.2
7.
ŠKVARIDLO Davorin
Davorin.sk
SVK 0:22:43.7 0:04:20.1
8.
BORSÍK Martin
KBL Jasná
SVK 0:22:55.8 0:04:32.2
9.
ŠUHAJDA Tomáš
Klub Biathlon Predajná
SVK 0:23:09.0 0:04:45.4
10.
DURAČINSKÝ Peter
POPRAD
SVK 0:24:10.5 0:05:46.9
11.
HRUŠKA Martin
ŠKP BB
SVK 0:24:35.1 0:06:11.5
12.
BELIANSKÝ Anton
KL Nováky
SVK 0:24:40.6 0:06:17.0
13.
KOLLAR Ľubomír
Šport Team Nová Lesná
SVK 0:25:08.2 0:06:44.5
14.
PODHORSKÝ Matej
Klub Biathlon Predajná
SVK 0:25:11.2 0:06:47.5
15.
REIŠTETTER Roman
ŠKP BB
SVK 0:25:33.4 0:07:09.8
16.
KLEBERC Robert
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:25:41.3 0:07:17.6
17.
STAROŇ Vladimír
Aj Bežky Sú Lyže
SVK 0:26:07.0 0:07:43.4
18.
KOVÁČ Ján
KB Predajna
SVK 0:26:36.7 0:08:13.1
19.
PLEVÁK Adam
ŠK Kriváň Važec
SVK 0:27:10.9 0:08:47.3
20.
SCHÖN Mikuláš
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:28:07.2 0:09:43.6
21.
RUSNÁK Vladimír
Tanap Podbanské
SVK 0:29:02.5 0:10:38.9
22.
BALOGA Štefan
Biatlon ŠK PRESOV
SVK 0:34:27.2 0:16:03.6
23.
SCHREIBER Jaroslav
ALLY Soft Košice
SVK 0:35:22.8 0:16:59.2
24.
GLADIČ Jozef
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 0:40:49.6 0:22:25.9
25.
JANOTA Maximilián
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica
SVK 0:42:57.7 0:24:34.0
26.
ŠTÍGEL Július
Bežky&Bike Zvolen
SVK 0:45:24.2 0:27:00.6
27.
FABSITS Patrick
peak.and.sail
AUT 0:47:42.9 0:29:19.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
REPKOVÁ Petra
KBT SPIŠ
SVK 0:27:36.6 0:00:00.0
2.
RENDOVÁ Emília
Team Renda
SVK 0:27:37.2 0:00:00.5
3.
MICHALOVIČOVÁ Alexandra
KBL Jasná
SVK 0:28:20.1 0:00:43.4
4.
REISTETTEROVA Miriam
LK Metropol
SVK 0:28:40.3 0:01:03.6
5.
FIGLUŠOVÁ Sára
Klub Biathlon Predajná
SVK 0:29:28.4 0:01:51.7
6.
ŠUHAJDOVÁ Eva
Predajná
SVK 0:29:30.0 0:01:53.3
7.
GAJDOSOVCI Alena
ŠK Biathlon Mania
SVK 0:30:10.1 0:02:33.4
8.
KLEBERCOVA Klarka
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:31:17.5 0:03:40.8
9.
DEBNAROVA Janka
Ski Team Jase Látky
SVK 0:34:25.3 0:06:48.6
10.
LEGIŇOVÁ Andrea
Cerveza team
SVK 0:36:14.1 0:08:37.4
11.
TAJBOŠOVÁ Emily
KB Predajná
SVK 0:37:15.3 0:09:38.6
12.
PECNÍKOVÁ Jana
Klub Biathlon Predajná
SVK 0:41:23.1 0:13:46.4
13.
MALINIAKOVÁ Jana
Bežky&Bike Zvolen
SVK 0:45:23.5 0:17:46.8
14.
PISKOVA Dominika
peak.and.sail
AUT 0:47:42.6 0:20:05.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered271
Registered - Men150
Registered - Women121
Started197
Finished189