Duatlion Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :8.5.2022 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:55:18.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BREJČÁK Pavol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:55:26.5 0:00:08.5
3.
MOJŽIŠ Michal
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:55:57.0 0:00:39.0
4.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:56:08.0 0:00:50.0
5.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 0:56:20.8 0:01:02.7
6.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 0:56:42.8 0:01:24.7
7.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 0:57:00.8 0:01:42.7
8.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 0:57:40.3 0:02:22.2
9.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:58:11.5 0:02:53.4
10.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:58:23.3 0:03:05.2
11.
ADAM Slavomír Ml.
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:58:34.5 0:03:16.4
12.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:58:43.3 0:03:25.2
13.
MICHALICA Michal
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:59:42.2 0:04:24.1
14.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:59:43.5 0:04:25.4
15.
BIŠTIAK Matej
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:59:46.5 0:04:28.4
16.
ROZIAK Ján
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:56.6 0:04:38.5
17.
JURAN Martin
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:00:06.3 0:04:48.2
18.
GDOVIN Lukáš
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:00:16.2 0:04:58.2
19.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:23.5 0:05:05.4
20.
KOSTEREC Kristián
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:32.7 0:05:14.7
21.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:39.7 0:05:21.7
22.
KOMENDA Michal
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:00:39.7 0:05:21.7
23.
VOLNÝ Michal
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:54.0 0:06:35.9
24.
DANIHEL Jozef
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:02.1 0:06:44.0
25.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:30.0 0:07:11.9
26.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:02:34.7 0:07:16.7
27.
KAZIK Milan
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:02:41.5 0:07:23.4
28.
PURGAT Lukáš
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:02:48.7 0:07:30.7
29.
ŠOLTYS Kristián
IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:03:55.7 0:08:37.7
30.
KOŠECKÝ Oliver
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:03.7 0:08:45.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 0:58:25.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:00:27.0 0:02:01.7
3.
PODHORNÁ Ema
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:00:59.5 0:02:34.2
4.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:05:20.2 0:06:54.8
5.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:08:00.7 0:09:35.4
6.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:08:19.0 0:09:53.6
7.
SELECKÁ Tereza
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:01.2 0:10:35.9
8.
MIHOKOVÁ Lívia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:20.2 0:11:54.9
9.
KARABOVÁ Eva
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:10:32.7 0:12:07.4
10.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:10:55.4 0:12:30.0
11.
BLAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:11:05.2 0:12:39.9
12.
REŠETÁROVÁ Soňa
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:11:25.7 0:13:00.4
13.
DÍROVÁ Valéria
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:12:27.7 0:14:02.3
14.
HÜTTNEROVA Zuzana
- nezistený -
SVK 1:13:29.9 0:15:04.6
15.
NEŠTEPNÁ Alžbeta
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:14:19.7 0:15:54.3
16.
KRAMÁROVÁ Zuzana
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:16:31.9 0:18:06.6
17.
VACHOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:16:41.4 0:18:16.1
18.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:18:35.9 0:20:10.5
19.
SVRCKOVA Petra
- nezistený -
SVK 1:19:14.7 0:20:49.3
20.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:20:05.2 0:21:39.8
21.
MAŤKOVÁ Tereza
- nezistený -
SVK 1:20:18.7 0:21:53.3
22.
UKROPCOVÁ Dominika
- nezistený -
SVK 1:21:04.9 0:22:39.6
23.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:23:57.6 0:25:32.3
24.
REGINOVÁ Dagmar
- nezistený -
SVK 1:24:04.4 0:25:39.0
25.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:25:12.1 0:26:46.8
26.
DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:40:28.6 0:42:03.2
27.
HUČKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:41:34.1 0:43:08.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.