Banskobystrický maratón

Running
DATE :4.6.2022 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
URBAN Jozef
URBAN RUNNING TEAM
SVK 2:41:23 0:00:00
2.
IVANIUTA Taras
Reštartni sa.sk
SVK 2:45:18 0:03:55
3.
KALINA Rastislav
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 2:46:31 0:05:08
4.
ŠTILLA Peter
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 2:47:27 0:06:04
5.
BUKOVJAN Filip
KESBUK/2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 2:48:52 0:07:29
6.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:50:47 0:09:24
7.
CHMATIL Ľuboš
MTB Klub Dubnica
SVK 3:02:55 0:21:32
8.
HORVATH Ladislav
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 3:04:01 0:22:38
9.
BAŠTA Pavel
AK Slovan Levoča
SVK 3:05:06 0:23:43
10.
ŠPROCHA Branislav
Malacky
SVK 3:06:36 0:25:13
11.
BUGÁŇ Vendelín
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 3:09:43 0:28:20
12.
GREGOR Štefan
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:10:10 0:28:47
13.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behám pre radosť
SVK 3:11:42 0:30:19
14.
ŠAVOL Matej
Matej
SVK 3:13:28 0:32:05
15.
GLASA Andrej
Cifer, Maraton
SVK 3:16:10 0:34:47
16.
MIKLOŠOVIČ Daniel
Šúrovce
SVK 3:17:39 0:36:16
17.
ĎURTA Tomáš
TRI
SVK 3:20:27 0:39:04
18.
OZERNYI Viktor
Ukraine
UKR 3:20:37 0:39:14
19.
UDZIELA Tomasz
Nowy Targ
POL 3:21:33 0:40:10
20.
VAŇUŠ Marek
SVD
SVK 3:23:54 0:42:31
21.
FLOROVIČ Ľuboš
Ziar nad Hronom
SVK 3:28:06 0:46:43
22.
ĎURIGA Stanislav
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:28:21 0:46:58
23.
PETRÍK Marek
Marek Petrik
SVK 3:28:42 0:47:19
24.
JAMRICH Michal
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SVK 3:29:07 0:47:44
25.
KUŽELA Peter
Raj Fittnes
SVK 3:30:00 0:48:37
26.
TEREŠTÍK Matúš
Team DĽJ
SVK 3:30:05 0:48:42
27.
FERDINAND Viktor
Maratón
SVK 3:30:11 0:48:48
28.
BUDZAK Jan
Isometall
SVK 3:30:29 0:49:06
29.
FAZEKAŠ Miroslav
Active life team Košice
SVK 3:31:47 0:50:24
30.
KRUTOŠÍK Martin
Bukovsky Lev
SVK 3:32:31 0:51:08
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 2:59:19 0:00:00
2.
ROHÁČOVÁ Radka
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 3:07:22 0:08:03
3.
BUTORACOVÁ Ivana
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:15:28 0:16:09
4.
ŠVAŇOVÁ Nikola
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 3:16:50 0:17:31
5.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
Active planet
SVK 3:31:10 0:31:51
6.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 3:32:04 0:32:45
7.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
-
SVK 3:42:25 0:43:06
8.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
Stefe
SVK 3:44:20 0:45:01
9.
HRICKOVÁ Erika
Margecany
SVK 3:47:48 0:48:29
10.
TATARKOVÁ Jana
Tatar1
SVK 3:49:35 0:50:16
11.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:55:35 0:56:16
12.
ŠIMANSKÁ Petra
Petra Šimanská
SVK 4:03:26 1:04:07
13.
ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava
ŠK Achilles Handlova
SVK 4:04:06 1:04:47
14.
ORECHOVSKÁ Andrea
Žiadny
SVK 4:13:40 1:14:21
15.
BEŇOVÁ Janka
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 4:16:48 1:17:29
16.
MURGAŠOVÁ Jana
Marathon BB Team
SVK 4:25:56 1:26:37
17.
MARCINOVÁ Marcela
BK Humenné
SVK 4:35:04 1:35:45
18.
NIKOLOVÁ Anna
BK Slávia Veľký Krtíš
SVK 4:37:26 1:38:07
19.
KOLENIČOVÁ Katarina
Chlebnice
SVK 4:44:41 1:45:22
20.
KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína
MARAS TEAM
SVK 4:53:59 1:54:40
21.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK TLMAČE
SVK 5:02:38 2:03:19
22.
MORELLO Lea
Lea Morello
SVK 5:03:38 2:04:19
23.
LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia
Fiľakovo
SVK 5:12:41 2:13:22

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.