Tatry Running Tour - Night Run 2022

Running
DATE :17.6.2022 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JÓZSA Gábor
Columbia / MAC
HUN 0:15:29 0:00:00
2.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:15:54 0:00:25
3.
HALASZ Martin
Compressport / Sponser
SVK 0:15:55 0:00:26
4.
PAVUK Marek
PavucikSport team
SVK 0:16:10 0:00:41
5.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
Galago.cz
CZE 0:16:24 0:00:55
6.
DEMETER Radovan
SVK 0:16:34 0:01:05
7.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
Tri Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:16:37 0:01:08
8.
KOVACS Adam
HUN 0:16:42 0:01:13
9.
BACHRATY Tomas
Tri Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:16:49 0:01:20
10.
KRAVČÁK Filip
Vyšné Hágy
SVK 0:16:51 0:01:22
11.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Fatra outdoor team
SVK 0:16:53 0:01:24
12.
UNSWORTH Paul
GBR 0:17:02 0:01:33
13.
FURMAN Róbert
PretekaRYS
SVK 0:17:08 0:01:39
14.
HRDINA Tomáš
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
CZE 0:17:18 0:01:49
15.
GONDA Jan
Ahasver
SVK 0:17:29 0:02:00
16.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT triniti triathlon club
SVK 0:17:47 0:02:18
17.
DUFKA Vladislav
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:17:51 0:02:22
18.
RYŠKA Vít
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:18:04 0:02:35
19.
KUSÝ Richard
skialpshop.com
SVK 0:18:10 0:02:41
20.
PÍŠA Martin
TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.
CZE 0:18:18 0:02:49
21.
PAVLÍK Martin
ATTACK Vrútky
SVK 0:18:31 0:03:02
22.
UNSWORTH Simon
GBR 0:18:38 0:03:09
23.
KRUPIČKA Imrich
SVK 0:18:43 0:03:14
24.
KOLISKO Vladimír
Běžecký klub Náchod
CZE 0:18:45 0:03:16
25.
KÖTELEŠ Juraj
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK 0:18:59 0:03:30
26.
GRAŇÁK Roman
Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso
SVK 0:19:19 0:03:50
27.
PITEK Dávid
AO Tatry
SVK 0:19:20 0:03:51
28.
HROMJAK Imrich
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 0:19:23 0:03:54
29.
LAJOS Erik
POPRAD
SVK 0:19:26 0:03:57
30.
SELUCKÝ Jiří
Kyjov
CZE 0:19:28 0:03:59
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HORVÁTH Tímea
Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület
HUN 0:18:21 0:00:00
2.
DENDEL Nikolett
Excelsior SE
HUN 0:19:01 0:00:40
3.
HUDOKOVA Simona
Dynasport
SVK 0:19:34 0:01:13
4.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
active.planet.bb
SVK 0:20:41 0:02:20
5.
PÍŠOVÁ Monika
Ak Baník Prievidza
SVK 0:21:01 0:02:40
6.
ODELGOVÁ Silvia
MARAS TEAM
SVK 0:21:16 0:02:55
7.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:21:32 0:03:11
8.
SELUCKÁ Blanka
Kyjov
CZE 0:21:35 0:03:14
9.
RYŠKOVÁ Linda
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:21:35 0:03:14
10.
ŠEDĚNKOVÁ Barbora
Šeďové
CZE 0:21:55 0:03:34
11.
KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:22:32 0:04:11
12.
LOPATOVA Dominika
sporttatry.sk
SVK 0:22:47 0:04:26
13.
SIMOVÁ Veronika
ŠK Štrba
SVK 0:22:49 0:04:28
14.
JURINYI Lenka
SVK 0:23:06 0:04:45
15.
POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra
sporttatry.sk
SVK 0:23:06 0:04:45
16.
TOMKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:23:12 0:04:51
17.
ALEX Jennifer
SUI 0:23:15 0:04:54
18.
SMREKOVÁ Marta
Dobšiná
SVK 0:23:27 0:05:06
19.
PAPAYOVA Lenka
SVK 0:23:45 0:05:24
20.
KUBICOVÁ Adriana
Gieronimo
SVK 0:24:05 0:05:44
21.
VNENČÁKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:24:05 0:05:44
22.
KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana
TeloCvičňa SNV
SVK 0:24:45 0:06:24
23.
CABANOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:24:57 0:06:36
24.
KÖTELEŠOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:25:20 0:06:59
25.
UHRINOVA Gabriela
SVK 0:25:23 0:07:02
26.
VYSKOČILOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:25:25 0:07:04
27.
PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana
Team running snails
SVK 0:25:36 0:07:15
28.
TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:25:47 0:07:26
29.
BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka
Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso
SVK 0:25:57 0:07:36
30.
NEUMEISTROVÁ Martina
SVK 0:26:13 0:07:52

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.