Hills of Flanders | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :31.3.2022 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
. NO-POWER
FTL
TPE 1:13:28.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HUETTE Alan
CTeam Chartres
FRA 1:13:56.9 0:00:28.8
3.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 1:14:20.1 0:00:52.0
4.
BERARDI Emiliano
The Cycling Owls
ITA 1:14:48.4 0:01:20.3
5.
EMMERICH Andrew
CK UNI
SWE 1:15:33.6 0:02:05.6
6.
WARD Brian
Protech Velo
GBR 1:17:20.0 0:03:51.9
7.
LYONS Robert
FinKraft Cycling Team
USA 1:17:41.4 0:04:13.3
8.
PICCHETTI Enrico
DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
ITA 1:18:08.5 0:04:40.4
9.
GIOVAN BATTISTA balo
Gs Ciclosavinese
ITA 1:19:06.6 0:05:38.6
10.
CHEN Aslan
TPE 1:19:45.6 0:06:17.5
11.
MOSIER Brad
Tierra Plan Racing
USA 1:22:17.1 0:08:49.1
12.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 1:22:17.5 0:08:49.4
13.
BENDY Paolo
Team B.F.S
ITA 1:22:17.8 0:08:49.8
14.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
CZE 1:22:37.2 0:09:09.2
15.
FELIX Ricardo
BTT Botelhos
POR 1:24:29.9 0:11:01.8
16.
LYSEK Vladimír
Cyklotým Havířov
CZE 1:26:03.0 0:12:34.9
17.
BROWN Steve
USA 1:27:05.4 0:13:37.3
18.
VINTHER Lars
DEN 1:27:15.4 0:13:47.3
19.
LU Donglin
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 1:27:19.9 0:13:51.9
20.
DHONDT Lars
BEL 1:27:22.9 0:13:54.9
21.
BOURDET Julien
SAStri37
FRA 1:27:23.0 0:13:54.9
22.
TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi
JPN 1:27:35.3 0:14:07.2
23.
RODRIGUEZ Dominique
LPDA Pro Team
FRA 1:27:49.7 0:14:21.6
24.
BEN Su
RTL
TPE 1:28:23.4 0:14:55.3
25.
GURIONI Danilo
Cicli GAMBA
ITA 1:28:46.8 0:15:18.7
26.
RAYE Joel
La ferté gaucher
FRA 1:29:24.4 0:15:56.4
27.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 1:29:31.4 0:16:03.3
28.
MONTECINOS Eugenio
Colorado Southland riders
CHL 1:30:23.5 0:16:55.5
29.
GALIZZI Cristian
-
ITA 1:30:30.5 0:17:02.4
30.
TIM660312 Liao
TRC
TPE 1:31:04.5 0:17:36.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 1:26:05.4 0:00:00.0
2.
TAYLOR Carolyn
GBR 1:34:37.1 0:08:31.7
3.
NOWAK jolanta
POL 1:40:47.6 0:14:42.1
4.
CHALATSA Konstantina
GRE 1:52:07.4 0:26:01.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.