serie : serie logo

NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour

MTB
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 2:58:56.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HNÍK Karel
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:01:04.3 0:02:07.6
3.
STOŠEK Martin
Canyon Northwave Team
CZE 3:01:05.3 0:02:08.6
4.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Česká Spořitelna Accolade MTB Team
CZE 3:01:05.4 0:02:08.7
5.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:01:06.6 0:02:09.8
6.
ADEL Filip
Superior Team
CZE 3:02:42.9 0:03:46.2
7.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 3:02:43.3 0:03:46.6
8.
ROŻEK Karol
7R ROWMIX TEAM p/b 72D
POL 3:02:43.9 0:03:47.2
9.
GLANZ Michał
JBG2 CryoSpace
POL 3:04:00.6 0:05:03.8
10.
MAYER Daniel
KC Hlinsko
CZE 3:08:26.8 0:09:30.1
11.
BUKSA Dominik
Canyon Northwave MTB team
CZE 3:08:27.7 0:09:31.0
12.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:11:01.8 0:12:05.1
13.
LÁVIČKA Adam
Kross Bike Ranch team
CZE 3:13:07.8 0:14:11.1
14.
NĚMEC Patrik
CK Příbram
CZE 3:13:12.8 0:14:16.1
15.
VLČEK Sebastian
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 3:13:17.6 0:14:20.8
16.
TRNKA Dominik
ondrejfojtik.cz team
CZE 3:13:22.6 0:14:25.8
17.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 3:14:24.2 0:15:27.5
18.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 3:14:24.8 0:15:28.1
19.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 3:17:18.2 0:18:21.5
20.
ŠORF Pavel
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 3:21:11.1 0:22:14.3
21.
WETTSTEIN Paul
Gute Laune Sport e.V.
GER 3:21:27.3 0:22:30.6
22.
TERMENS NADAL Josep
Cannondale Tb
ESP 3:21:43.8 0:22:47.1
23.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 3:22:42.8 0:23:46.1
24.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 3:23:43.6 0:24:46.9
25.
MACHARÁČEK Jan
Amenity extrém sport Zlín
CZE 3:24:28.6 0:25:31.9
26.
LIBRA Mirek
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 3:26:28.3 0:27:31.6
27.
RYTÍŘ Martin
PSG Mechanix
CZE 3:26:29.1 0:27:32.4
28.
KOZÁK Tomáš
CykloATOM
CZE 3:26:34.8 0:27:38.1
29.
KUBELKA Petr
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 3:27:37.5 0:28:40.8
30.
ŠIMEK Jakub
Kross Bike Ranch team
CZE 3:28:42.6 0:29:45.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
Endorphin Republic
CZE 3:48:47.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
CZE 3:51:27.6 0:02:40.2
3.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:53:57.4 0:05:09.9
4.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 3:59:21.8 0:10:34.4
5.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 4:09:41.4 0:20:54.0
6.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 4:10:33.1 0:21:45.7
7.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
Bike Pro Racing
CZE 4:17:07.4 0:28:20.0
8.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bike-Life Brno
CZE 4:17:37.4 0:28:50.0
9.
VITÁSKOVÁ Klára
CZE 4:19:42.9 0:30:55.5
10.
SCHULZOVA Lenka
CZE 4:34:24.2 0:45:36.7
11.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 4:35:00.4 0:46:13.0
12.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
PSG Mechanix
CZE 4:35:34.7 0:46:47.2
13.
NĚMCOVÁ Michaela
Cyklo Bendl
CZE 4:42:18.2 0:53:30.7
14.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
GHOST Team
CZE 4:44:37.9 0:55:50.5
15.
ZLATOHLÁVKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 4:50:47.9 1:02:00.5
16.
KOTENOVÁ Simona
MST Jihlava
CZE 4:51:12.7 1:02:25.3
17.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Autodoprava Jan Peza
CZE 4:57:09.9 1:08:22.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.