serie : serie logo

Manitou Železné hory CARDION

MTB
DATE :20.8.2022 PLACE  :Chrudim

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:30:46.2 0:00:00.0
2.
HNÍK Karel
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:31:26.7 0:00:40.4
3.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:31:27.4 0:00:41.2
4.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:33:24.6 0:02:38.4
5.
NERADIL Vojtěch
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:34:51.9 0:04:05.7
6.
DVOŘÁK David
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 2:35:29.1 0:04:42.9
7.
MAYER Daniel
CZE 2:37:34.4 0:06:48.1
8.
HNÍK Jakub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 2:39:07.8 0:08:21.6
9.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:39:44.6 0:08:58.3
10.
KRAUS Lukáš
GHOST Team
CZE 2:39:59.6 0:09:13.3
11.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 2:40:15.8 0:09:29.6
12.
CHOVANEC Filip
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:40:32.3 0:09:46.1
13.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 2:43:07.5 0:12:21.3
14.
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
KC Hlinsko
CZE 2:44:20.8 0:13:34.5
15.
MATULKA Lukáš
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 2:44:27.3 0:13:41.0
16.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:45:56.3 0:15:10.0
17.
TRTEK František
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:46:49.8 0:16:03.5
18.
RYTÍŘ Martin
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:47:23.8 0:16:37.5
19.
BRABEC David
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:47:31.3 0:16:45.0
20.
STYBLÍK Adam
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:47:33.2 0:16:47.0
21.
STRUPEK Matyáš
BIKETEAM TJ Zlaté Hory
CZE 2:50:28.0 0:19:41.7
22.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 2:50:45.2 0:19:59.0
23.
ZIMA Ota
Fly4Sport
CZE 2:50:49.7 0:20:03.5
24.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR Cycling
CZE 2:50:52.2 0:20:06.0
25.
NÝČ Michal
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 2:50:53.7 0:20:07.5
26.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
EVA.CZ
CZE 2:50:56.7 0:20:10.5
27.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:51:31.2 0:20:45.0
28.
KOZÁK Tomáš
CykloATOM
CZE 2:52:03.7 0:21:17.5
29.
MARTIN Jiří
CZE 2:53:43.2 0:22:57.0
30.
KONHEFR Matěj
JH Cycling
CZE 2:53:45.0 0:22:58.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 3:07:07.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE
CZE 3:07:36.4 0:00:28.9
3.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 3:19:44.1 0:12:36.7
4.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 3:20:03.4 0:12:56.0
5.
JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 3:21:19.5 0:14:12.1
6.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
GHOST Team
CZE 3:26:31.1 0:19:23.7
7.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bike-Life Brno
CZE 3:31:43.5 0:24:36.1
8.
SVOBODOVÁ Ester
CZE 3:34:30.2 0:27:22.7
9.
URBANOVÁ Alena
GHOST Team
CZE 3:48:36.4 0:41:29.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.