serie : serie logo

Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :03 - 4.9.2022 PLACE  :Znojmo

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:29:10.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:29:55.9 0:00:45.7
3.
NERADIL Vojtěch
PSG Mechanix
CZE 1:30:08.1 0:00:58.0
4.
HNÍK Karel
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:30:22.3 0:01:12.1
5.
VAKOČ Petr
Canyon Northwave MTB team
CZE 1:30:22.3 0:01:12.1
6.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:30:24.4 0:01:14.2
7.
DVOŘÁK David
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:30:24.6 0:01:14.5
8.
BUKSA Dominik
Canyon Northwave MTB team
CZE 1:30:25.9 0:01:15.7
9.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:30:27.4 0:01:17.2
10.
ŠULC David
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:30:50.7 0:01:40.5
11.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:31:46.9 0:02:36.7
12.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 1:32:24.1 0:03:13.9
13.
TRNKA Dominik
ondrejfojtik.cz team
CZE 1:32:25.9 0:03:15.7
14.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:32:27.6 0:03:17.4
15.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:32:29.4 0:03:19.2
16.
HNÍK Jakub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:32:29.6 0:03:19.4
17.
KADLEC Jakub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 1:35:06.1 0:05:55.9
18.
STRNKA Tomáš
PSG Mechanix
CZE 1:35:06.6 0:05:56.4
19.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:35:14.3 0:06:04.2
20.
TRTEK František
PSG Mechanix
CZE 1:35:16.8 0:06:06.6
21.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:36:00.1 0:06:49.9
22.
STROŽ Jan
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:36:08.1 0:06:57.9
23.
MACHARÁČEK Jan
Amenity extrém sport Zlín
CZE 1:36:15.1 0:07:04.9
24.
KRAUS Lukáš
GHOST Team
CZE 1:36:15.3 0:07:05.2
25.
HRDLIČKA Aleš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:36:27.8 0:07:17.7
26.
HÁJEK Pavel
ondrejfojtik.cz team
CZE 1:36:28.1 0:07:17.9
27.
RYTÍŘ Martin
PSG Mechanix
CZE 1:36:28.2 0:07:18.1
28.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
Force Fojtik Wilier Team
CZE 1:36:29.3 0:07:19.2
29.
NĚMEC Patrik
CZE 1:36:29.8 0:07:19.7
30.
MATULKA Lukáš
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:36:30.3 0:07:20.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 1:43:53.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
CZE 1:44:30.3 0:00:36.6
3.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
CZE 1:45:07.8 0:01:14.1
4.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:46:05.6 0:02:12.0
5.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:47:37.3 0:03:43.6
6.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:49:31.7 0:05:38.1
7.
MATYSÍK Kateřina
Matysík MTB Racing
CZE 1:53:05.1 0:09:11.5
8.
URBANOVÁ Alena
GHOST Team
CZE 1:53:29.2 0:09:35.6
9.
HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 1:54:41.5 0:10:47.8
10.
GÁVELOVÁ Petra
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:55:02.5 0:11:08.8
11.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
Born In Šumava
CZE 1:56:08.5 0:12:14.8
12.
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana
www.scottmtb.cz
CZE 2:00:34.9 0:16:41.3
13.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:01:27.3 0:17:33.6
14.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
PSG Mechanix
CZE 2:01:38.1 0:17:44.5
15.
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína
ČS Bike team
CZE 2:02:41.9 0:18:48.2
16.
VALENTA Radka
CZE 2:04:28.6 0:20:35.0
17.
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina
KAR sport
CZE 2:05:25.4 0:21:31.7
18.
JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana
Sršáni Ostrava
CZE 2:05:37.6 0:21:44.0
19.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana
ultrabikers
CZE 2:06:07.4 0:22:13.8
20.
ČEKANOVÁ Romana
CZE 2:06:31.1 0:22:37.5
21.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 2:07:37.4 0:23:43.7
22.
KALBÁČOVÁ Dana
šneci pumprdlíci
CZE 2:10:33.6 0:26:40.0
23.
VALÍČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:12:13.3 0:28:19.7
24.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 2:13:23.1 0:29:29.4
25.
TROJKOVÁ Veronika
STG Opava
CZE 2:14:07.8 0:30:14.2
26.
PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:19:23.8 0:35:30.2
27.
BOHUŇKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:19:53.3 0:35:59.7
28.
REZKOVÁ Renáta
Cobram team
CZE 2:22:04.4 0:38:10.8
29.
ČIERNA Patrícia
SVK 2:26:46.9 0:42:53.2
30.
TOMKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 2:28:02.0 0:44:08.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.