serie : serie logo

Kona Enduro Race Špičák

MTB
DATE :11.9.2022 PLACE  :BIKEPARK ŠPIČÁK

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHARVÁT Matěj
Banshee bikes / charvatBros
CZE 0:27:12.2 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:27:16.5 0:00:04.2
3.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:27:23.0 0:00:10.7
4.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:27:25.2 0:00:12.9
5.
KRAL Antonin
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:28:10.2 0:00:57.9
6.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Actofive – Bikestrike
CZE 0:28:12.9 0:01:00.6
7.
ADAMI Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
CZE 0:28:20.1 0:01:07.8
8.
LINDNER Kevin
ShredERZ
GER 0:28:28.3 0:01:16.0
9.
LETÁK Petr
Whyte racing team
CZE 0:28:28.9 0:01:16.6
10.
ŽILÁK František
Bikeaction.cz-Rocky Mouitain
CZE 0:28:39.3 0:01:27.0
11.
KRUPA Maroš
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:28:47.3 0:01:35.0
12.
KALOUSEK Jakub
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 0:28:47.8 0:01:35.5
13.
POKŠTEFL Michal
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:28:55.1 0:01:42.8
14.
VONDRÁŠEK Jakub
Spectrumbike Specialized
CZE 0:29:28.0 0:02:15.7
15.
FUCHS Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
GER 0:29:39.7 0:02:27.4
16.
JAROŠ Kamil
CZE 0:30:07.4 0:02:55.1
17.
SCHUBERT André
ShredErz eV
GER 0:30:07.6 0:02:55.3
18.
KUČERA David
CZE 0:30:08.0 0:02:55.7
19.
SILBERHORN Moritz
TV Hegensberg
GER 0:30:37.6 0:03:25.3
20.
STROMBERGER Lukas
AUT 0:30:42.1 0:03:29.8
21.
ALBER Lennard
TSV Neckartenzlingen
CZE 0:30:42.8 0:03:30.5
22.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:30:43.0 0:03:30.7
23.
CHRIST Jan
HMC-Singen
GER 0:31:02.9 0:03:50.7
24.
SEIDL Martin
FDF Commencal team
CZE 0:31:03.4 0:03:51.1
25.
CASKA Ivo
PTBshop.cz
CZE 0:31:07.1 0:03:54.8
26.
FOCKENBERGER Timmy
Radwerker.at Levelnine
AUT 0:31:08.1 0:03:55.8
27.
WEIHING Leon
GER 0:31:08.1 0:03:55.8
28.
SÝKORA Štefan
CZE 0:31:14.6 0:04:02.3
29.
HANÁK Ondřej
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:31:16.0 0:04:03.7
30.
ZÚBEK Petr
ZUBR Racing Koscom SEIKO
CZE 0:31:17.5 0:04:05.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
Multicraft MTB Team
CZE 0:32:51.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens team
CZE 0:34:47.8 0:01:56.2
3.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
CZE 0:35:58.6 0:03:07.0
4.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Barneycycle.cz
CZE 0:36:30.4 0:03:38.9
5.
BRAUMANN Birgit
Trek Store Vienna
AUT 0:38:33.6 0:05:42.0
6.
GAMSJÄGER Sarah
AUT 0:41:18.7 0:08:27.2
7.
POPOVOVÁ Natálie
King’s Cycles
CZE 0:46:58.7 0:14:07.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.