Račianska cykločasovka 2022
DATE : | 1.5.2022 | PLACE : | Bratislava - Rača |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYDLA Matej |
ECT |
SVK | 0:15:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MAGYAR Bálint |
Trinitas Sport Club |
SVK | 0:15:24.1 | 0:00:10.8 |
3. | DUBOVEC Michal |
InShape.sk |
SVK | 0:15:33.6 | 0:00:20.3 |
4. | STEIGER Ľuboš |
WLRMcc |
SVK | 0:15:54.6 | 0:00:41.3 |
5. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
SVK | 0:16:01.2 | 0:00:47.9 | |
6. | BARTOŠEK Ján |
Nora Wien |
CZE | 0:16:05.5 | 0:00:52.2 |
7. | MEDLA Matej |
SVK | 0:16:19.1 | 0:01:05.8 | |
8. | DOHNAL Michal |
SVK | 0:16:26.2 | 0:01:12.9 | |
9. | GALLIK Jan |
RadUNION Salzburg |
SVK | 0:16:29.5 | 0:01:16.2 |
10. | OZIMY Juraj |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 0:16:38.9 | 0:01:25.6 |
11. | BOHUMEL Lukáš |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:16:44.4 | 0:01:31.1 |
12. | SLEZAK Michal |
SVK | 0:16:48.1 | 0:01:34.8 | |
13. | BABKA Milan |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:16:57.2 | 0:01:43.9 |
14. | KAWECKI Lech |
Biele Ruzove Cervene |
POL | 0:17:05.0 | 0:01:51.7 |
15. | RÁCEK Filip |
WLRMcc |
SVK | 0:17:11.5 | 0:01:58.2 |
16. | ŠÍPOŠ Dušan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:17:32.4 | 0:02:19.1 |
17. | MITOŠINKA Ivan |
BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 0:17:36.3 | 0:02:23.0 |
18. | ŠULEK Ivan |
SkiMo Stats |
SVK | 0:17:41.9 | 0:02:28.6 |
19. | CHROMIAK Branislav |
SVK | 0:17:43.2 | 0:02:29.9 | |
20. | JÁNOŠ Filip |
SVK | 0:17:46.4 | 0:02:33.1 | |
21. | KEMENCEI Peter |
Discover Club |
SVK | 0:17:49.5 | 0:02:36.2 |
22. | BARTOSIEWICZ Peter |
BRATISLAVA |
SVK | 0:17:51.4 | 0:02:38.1 |
23. | ŠULOVSKÝ Ľubomír |
SVK | 0:17:52.2 | 0:02:38.9 | |
24. | DOBIAS Pavol |
SVK | 0:17:54.4 | 0:02:41.1 | |
25. | BUKOVČÁK Jakub |
SVK | 0:17:58.1 | 0:02:44.8 | |
26. | KASÁK Zdeno |
SVK | 0:17:59.4 | 0:02:46.1 | |
27. | HUPKA Michal |
CK Slavko |
SVK | 0:18:09.1 | 0:02:55.8 |
28. | KUKULA Jakub |
SVK | 0:18:11.4 | 0:02:58.1 | |
29. | STRAPEC Tomas |
Ziletky CC |
SVK | 0:18:15.7 | 0:03:02.4 |
30. | NÉMETH Martin |
SVK | 0:18:30.3 | 0:03:17.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAHULCOVÁ Martina |
OUTSITERZ |
SVK | 0:18:06.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika |
Osmos Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:18:56.9 | 0:00:50.2 |
3. | CHRAPPA Bronislava |
ETOS Slovakia |
SVK | 0:22:43.4 | 0:04:36.7 |
4. | HAMAJOVA Janka |
haKLUBss |
SVK | 0:23:48.8 | 0:05:42.1 |
5. | DOHNALOVÁ Maria |
SVK | 0:25:43.0 | 0:07:36.3 | |
6. | POLÁKOVÁ Jarmila |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 0:26:13.2 | 0:08:06.5 |
7. | PRÍKOPSKÁ Katarína |
Leskys runners |
SVK | 0:26:32.7 | 0:08:26.0 |
8. | DUFKOVA Ivana |
SVK | 0:28:12.7 | 0:10:06.0 | |
9. | VAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:28:46.4 | 0:10:39.7 | |
10. | CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia |
CK Slimák Púchov |
SVK | 0:30:15.7 | 0:12:09.0 |
11. | STANKOVIČOVÁ Dominika |
SVK | 0:31:42.4 | 0:13:35.7 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 158 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 146 |
Registered - Women | 12 |
Started | 118 |
Finished | 117 |