Čokoládová tretra

cross
DATE :15.6.2022 PLACE  :Vimperk, atletický stadion

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:25.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:33.0 0:00:07.8
3.
STEINBACH Jskub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:36.0 0:00:10.8
4.
FRIEDL Christoph
Skadi Bodenmais
GER 0:04:37.0 0:00:11.9
5.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:41.4 0:00:16.2
6.
KOVÁŘ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:50.2 0:00:25.0
7.
VYSKOČIL Pavel
Vimperk
CZE 0:05:04.7 0:00:39.6
8.
KYRÁL Matěj
CZE 0:05:05.0 0:00:39.8
9.
PELC Matyáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:05.3 0:00:40.1
10.
NÁGR Ondřej
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:23.0 0:00:57.8
11.
NĚMEJC Tadeáš
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:23.9 0:00:58.8
12.
SATORIE Josef
CZE 0:05:24.4 0:00:59.2
13.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:33.8 0:01:08.6
14.
VONDRAŠ Štěpán
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:00.9 0:01:35.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KAHOUNOVÁ Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:30.0 0:00:00.0
2.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
CZE 0:05:31.7 0:00:01.6
3.
VYKYSALÁ Anna
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:39.9 0:00:09.8
4.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:42.9 0:00:12.8
5.
ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:46.7 0:00:16.6
6.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:47.3 0:00:17.2
7.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:48.6 0:00:18.5
8.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:57.8 0:00:27.7
9.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:04.3 0:00:34.3
10.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:10.8 0:00:40.8
11.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:28.6 0:00:58.5
12.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta
SKI Skol Stachy
CZE 0:06:33.9 0:01:03.9
13.
MAŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:01.7 0:01:31.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.