DATEV Challenge Roth 2022 Race

Virtual MTB
DATE :9.6.2022 PLACE  :Austria
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
EMMERICH Andrew
CK UNI
SWE 0:52:49.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KRIEN Stephan
GER 0:53:50.5 0:01:01.3
3.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:54:13.4 0:01:24.2
4.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:54:34.2 0:01:44.9
5.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:55:26.3 0:02:37.1
6.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 0:56:19.0 0:03:29.8
7.
BOURDOIS yvonnick
FRA 0:57:17.7 0:04:28.5
8.
KOMPIŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:57:27.7 0:04:38.5
9.
HAGEN Mike
CAN 0:57:31.0 0:04:41.8
10.
KITTELMANN Andreas
Singer Racing Team
GER 0:57:36.4 0:04:47.2
11.
ALFIN Verini
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM
AND 0:57:52.4 0:05:03.1
12.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:58:04.4 0:05:15.2
13.
ALCICI Ricardo
AlciciSports / Swift Carbon
BRA 0:58:32.1 0:05:42.9
14.
KÄSTNER Daniel
Erdinger Aktiv Team
GER 0:58:44.0 0:05:54.7
15.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:58:44.6 0:05:55.4
16.
HOUŠKA Michal
Road2Kona
CZE 0:59:00.7 0:06:11.5
17.
BITTNER Jirka
Road2Kona
CZE 0:59:10.0 0:06:20.8
18.
NELLESSEN Sebastian
GER 0:59:16.0 0:06:26.8
19.
MANT Jason
GBR 0:59:16.8 0:06:27.6
20.
CLERC Cyril
FRA 0:59:20.0 0:06:30.8
21.
LOUYOT Sylvain
FRA 0:59:43.7 0:06:54.5
22.
JOHANSEN Leif
NOR 0:59:45.9 0:06:56.7
23.
GUTHRIE Hugo
No Fixed Abode
GBR 0:59:51.2 0:07:02.0
24.
TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław
POL 1:00:15.6 0:07:26.3
25.
JANSEN Mathias
GER 1:00:25.3 0:07:36.1
26.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 1:01:50.3 0:09:01.0
27.
SILVA Sérgio
Individual
POR 1:01:51.8 0:09:02.6
28.
SPORIS Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
ROM 1:02:02.4 0:09:13.2
29.
FÄULHAMMER Thomas
AUT 1:02:19.2 0:09:30.0
30.
LAPPIN Stephen
IRL 1:02:26.9 0:09:37.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DE GAST Silvia
de Gastjes
NED 1:01:34.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DRASTATOVA strc
CAN 1:01:44.2 0:00:09.7
3.
PÉREZ Pamela
ESP 1:14:01.1 0:12:26.6
4.
ROHDE Monika
Team Zoot
GER 1:14:04.7 0:12:30.2
5.
HYSLOP Cheryl
CAN 1:19:18.3 0:17:43.8
6.
KOSIK Heike
MSV Tripoint
GER 1:20:10.3 0:18:35.8
7.
TANIETATRI Tania
Triathlon Masnou
ESP 1:25:44.9 0:24:10.4
8.
TÖPFER Sabine
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER 1:27:38.9 0:26:04.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.