Malženická 13

Running
DATE :2.7.2022 PLACE  :Malženice

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:46:16 0:00:00
2.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 0:47:10 0:00:54
3.
MORAVEC Filip
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:49:00 0:02:44
4.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:20 0:03:04
5.
GLASA Andrej
Cífer
SVK 0:49:31 0:03:15
6.
ČELÍN Andrej
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:49:53 0:03:37
7.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:50:07 0:03:51
8.
HRABINSKÝ Matej
SVK 0:50:54 0:04:38
9.
MACHÁČ Marcel
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:51:12 0:04:56
10.
MORAVEC Ján
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:51:38 0:05:22
11.
MEDVECKÝ Daniel
BK Viktoria H.Orešany
SVK 0:52:10 0:05:54
12.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY
SVK 0:53:19 0:07:03
13.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:53:57 0:07:41
14.
HASPRA Ivan
Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:54:12 0:07:56
15.
DOBŠOVIČ Peter
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:54:26 0:08:10
16.
BOKORA Juraj
Hlohovec
SVK 0:55:43 0:09:27
17.
ONDÁŠ Vladimír
Šelpice
SVK 0:56:04 0:09:48
18.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:56:12 0:09:56
19.
GEMMEL Marian
ABaj Čápor
SVK 0:56:19 0:10:03
20.
BALÁŽ Martin
Malženice
SVK 0:56:32 0:10:16
21.
KYSELICA Miroslav
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:56:48 0:10:32
22.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:57:12 0:10:56
23.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktoria H.Orešany
SVK 0:59:24 0:13:08
24.
ŠRÁMEK Roman
Malženice
SVK 1:01:32 0:15:16
25.
ŠČIBRANÝ Eduard
Trnava
SVK 1:01:33 0:15:17
26.
KOBETIČ Marek
LAURA team
SVK 1:01:41 0:15:25
27.
PRŠEK Henrich
AK Bojničky
SVK 1:01:46 0:15:30
28.
ČUVALA Štefan
ŠK Bradlan Brezová
SVK 1:01:46 0:15:30
29.
DROTOVÁN Štefan
Zber medailí
SVK 1:02:50 0:16:34
30.
ZAŤKO Richard
SVK 1:02:53 0:16:37
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 0:59:15 0:00:00
2.
KOBETIČOVÁ Daniela
SVK 1:03:19 0:04:04
3.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 1:05:35 0:06:20
4.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 1:08:32 0:09:17
5.
MIČEKOVÁ Marcela
SVK 1:13:57 0:14:42

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered59
Registered - Men54
Registered - Women5
Started59
Finished59