serie :
Blinduro Podzim
DATE : | 08 - 9.10.2022 | PLACE : | Skiareál Karolinka |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Antonín |
Kellys Factory |
CZE | 0:20:19.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MAXA Adam |
Rock Machine - Ptbshop.cz |
CZE | 0:21:07.5 | 0:00:47.6 |
3. | HÁJEK Martin |
CZE | 0:21:11.3 | 0:00:51.4 | |
4. | ŽILÁK František |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:21:11.3 | 0:00:51.4 |
5. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
CZE | 0:21:24.9 | 0:01:05.0 | |
6. | ČUNEK David |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:21:27.6 | 0:01:07.7 |
7. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
Kubicasport racing team |
SVK | 0:21:29.0 | 0:01:09.1 |
8. | FOCKENBERGER Timmy |
AUT | 0:21:43.6 | 0:01:23.8 | |
9. | KERL Sebastian |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:21:54.2 | 0:01:34.3 |
10. | KRAŠOVEC Tim |
WOLF RT |
SLO | 0:21:54.6 | 0:01:34.7 |
11. | KUDER Žan |
SLO | 0:21:56.7 | 0:01:36.8 | |
12. | SRNĚNSKÝ Vladimír |
Planet Bikes |
CZE | 0:22:08.4 | 0:01:48.6 |
13. | KUBAŠČÍK Ján |
Tj Sigma Hranice |
CZE | 0:22:14.0 | 0:01:54.1 |
14. | KANTOREK Petr |
Planet Bikes |
CZE | 0:22:16.1 | 0:01:56.2 |
15. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Cyklokulhánek |
CZE | 0:22:17.9 | 0:01:58.0 |
16. | KUTIN Tomáš |
na punk |
CZE | 0:22:21.2 | 0:02:01.4 |
17. | NEŠPOR Štěpán |
FDF Commencal Team |
CZE | 0:22:49.6 | 0:02:29.7 |
18. | JIRKŮ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:22:53.6 | 0:02:33.8 | |
19. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 0:22:54.5 | 0:02:34.6 |
20. | RYS Jan |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
CZE | 0:22:58.3 | 0:02:38.4 |
21. | ČÁP Filip |
CZE | 0:23:01.8 | 0:02:41.9 | |
22. | GRYC Vaclav |
TAULA |
CZE | 0:23:02.1 | 0:02:42.2 |
23. | SMETÁNKA Mikuláš |
Express CZ Tufo team Kolín |
CZE | 0:23:03.3 | 0:02:43.4 |
24. | DRESSLER Josef |
www.dressler.cz |
CZE | 0:23:10.9 | 0:02:51.0 |
25. | KOPECKÝ Michal |
CZE | 0:23:15.0 | 0:02:55.2 | |
26. | VLACH Marek |
CykloKoloniál Enduro team |
CZE | 0:23:15.5 | 0:02:55.7 |
27. | ŠTEFEK Marcel |
Enduro Beskydy |
CZE | 0:23:22.7 | 0:03:02.8 |
28. | RAJNOHA Martin |
SVK | 0:23:27.2 | 0:03:07.3 | |
29. | RADIL Jakub |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:23:28.2 | 0:03:08.4 |
30. | MARČÍK Tomáš |
Moravian Eagles |
CZE | 0:23:28.9 | 0:03:09.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADAMCOVA Dominika |
CZE | 0:25:58.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens |
CZE | 0:26:00.3 | 0:00:01.9 |
3. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Superblinduristka |
CZE | 0:26:21.1 | 0:00:22.7 |
4. | HINTNER Nina |
AUT | 0:28:43.2 | 0:02:44.8 | |
5. | MAJEROVÁ Pavla |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:29:23.7 | 0:03:25.3 |
6. | HRNCIARIKOVA Zuzana |
SVK | 0:30:22.3 | 0:04:23.9 | |
7. | TREFILOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 0:30:22.9 | 0:04:24.5 | |
8. | MISIARZOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 0:30:43.4 | 0:04:45.0 | |
9. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINTEAM |
CZE | 0:31:02.9 | 0:05:04.5 |
10. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:31:17.4 | 0:05:19.0 | |
11. | TOMANOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:31:25.9 | 0:05:27.5 | |
12. | JANSKÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:32:07.2 | 0:06:08.8 | |
13. | DUCHÁČKOVÁ Edita |
TAULA |
CZE | 0:34:39.3 | 0:08:40.9 |
14. | ŠANTAVÁ Michala |
Noquestion bike team |
CZE | 0:34:58.5 | 0:09:00.1 |
15. | GÖTTEL Martina |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:35:25.8 | 0:09:27.4 |
16. | ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:37:18.5 | 0:11:20.1 |
17. | FOJTOVÁ Gábi |
BIKE PUNX Šumava |
CZE | 0:38:00.3 | 0:12:01.9 |
18. | KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:38:20.6 | 0:12:22.3 | |
19. | PILGROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:38:29.2 | 0:12:30.8 | |
20. | JACHANOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:38:32.3 | 0:12:33.9 | |
21. | HARRIS Barbara |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 0:38:39.7 | 0:12:41.3 |
22. | POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:45:13.0 | 0:19:14.6 | |
23. | OTÁHALOVÁ Adéla |
Bajšťani |
CZE | 0:45:55.0 | 0:19:56.6 |
24. | DLABALOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:46:59.4 | 0:21:01.0 | |
25. | BENEDIKOVÁ Renata |
HO Mosty u Jablunkova |
CZE | 0:47:33.3 | 0:21:34.9 |