Šaľa inline

inline
DATE :20.8.2022 PLACE  :Šaľa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BENEDIK Lukáš
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:29:40.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JELÍNEK Jan
CSC Košice
CZE 0:29:42.2 0:00:01.2
3.
DZURÁK Pavol
Borievka Inline team
SVK 0:30:38.8 0:00:57.9
4.
KOVAŘÍK Luděk
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:30:40.0 0:00:59.0
5.
SLOTTA Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:31:12.7 0:01:31.8
6.
TOMČO Kristián
CSC Košice
SVK 0:31:13.8 0:01:32.8
7.
JELINEK Jan
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 0:31:18.8 0:01:37.9
8.
SMUDA Miroslav
SVK 0:31:46.6 0:02:05.7
9.
SCHOLZ Lukáš
POWERSLIDE CZ
CZE 0:31:47.9 0:02:06.9
10.
NEMEC Henrich
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:32:18.4 0:02:37.4
11.
ŠMIDA Ján
Krompachy
SVK 0:32:18.8 0:02:37.8
12.
ZIMA Karol
Korčuliarsky klub Trnava
SVK 0:32:39.0 0:02:58.0
13.
HLAVOŇ Michal
Inline Club Žilina
SVK 0:33:27.2 0:03:46.3
14.
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
ASTV Ternitz
AUT 0:33:29.5 0:03:48.6
15.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik
SVK 0:33:29.6 0:03:48.6
16.
ENGLER Jakub
RRTC
SVK 0:33:31.2 0:03:50.3
17.
VAŠKO Marián
SVK 0:34:33.0 0:04:52.0
18.
ZELINKA Michal
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:34:48.8 0:05:07.8
19.
ZIMA Juraj
CSC Košice
SVK 0:35:27.9 0:05:46.9
20.
DUBEC Eugen
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:35:56.3 0:06:15.3
21.
VALENT Peter
SVK 0:35:56.3 0:06:15.4
22.
ONDRUŠ Milan
SVK 0:35:57.1 0:06:16.1
23.
MARŠINSKÝ Michal
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 0:36:53.0 0:07:12.0
24.
HORVÁTH Miroslav
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 0:37:23.2 0:07:42.3
25.
PETRÍK Ľubomír
Túlavé Kolieska
SVK 0:37:48.8 0:08:07.9
26.
ŠTRBA Martin
LUIGINO.sk
SVK 0:40:33.9 0:10:53.0
27.
BENEDIK Miroslav
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:40:33.9 0:10:53.0
28.
BIELIK Milan
Levice
SVK 0:43:16.3 0:13:35.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
CSC Kosice
SVK 0:37:12.7 0:00:00.0
2.
GÁLOVÁ Emma
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:41:14.4 0:04:01.6
3.
MARTONOVÁ Laura
RRTC
SVK 0:41:14.8 0:04:02.1
4.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Borievka Inline team
SVK 0:41:46.6 0:04:33.9
5.
MAJERNÍKOVÁ Daniela
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:44:32.6 0:07:19.8
6.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC Košice
SVK 0:44:50.5 0:07:37.7
7.
ŽÚBOROVÁ Helena
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 0:45:35.0 0:08:22.3
8.
SÝKOROVÁ Julia
SVK 0:47:22.3 0:10:09.6
9.
KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka
My tri z Nitry
SVK 0:48:19.1 0:11:06.4
10.
TÓTHOVÁ Barbora
My tri z Nitry
SVK 0:50:46.3 0:13:33.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered118
Registered - Men80
Registered - Women38
Started101
Finished100